Supporters / Members
(Please note that the supporters list is not updated automatically, hence it usually takes a few days before your name is added to the list.)
(Supporters are listed in reverse registration order.)
Currently SEMAT has 2017 supporters / members.
Ronald Salley
(Satellite Beach, USA)
(Satellite Beach, USA)
Rahul Pramanik
(Dhanbad, India)
(Dhanbad, India)
JayPrakash T L
(Kharagpur, India)
(Kharagpur, India)
Ivan Padabed
(Minsk, Belarus)
(Minsk, Belarus)
Chandresh Turakhia
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Donia Feddaoui
(Jendouba, Tunisia)
(Jendouba, Tunisia)
Ahmed Ferchichi
(Bardo, Tunisie)
(Bardo, Tunisie)
Jeremy Mahabeer
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Jesus Insuasti
(Pasto, Colombia)
(Pasto, Colombia)
Gilles Delpech
(Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, France)
(Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, France)
Peter Ghavami
(Washington, USA)
(Washington, USA)
Fabio Alvarenga
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Martin Filipczyk
(Düsseldorf, Germany)
(Düsseldorf, Germany)
Tawanda Chifamba
(Benoni, South Africa)
(Benoni, South Africa)
Didier Guillemard
(London, United Kingdom)
(London, United Kingdom)
Syed Mohsin Saif
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Katsutoshi Shintani
(Yokohama, Japan)
(Yokohama, Japan)
Gilles Delpech
(Champdeniers Saint Denis, France)
(Champdeniers Saint Denis, France)
Dinç Acar
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Vahid Garousi
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Sifiso Zakwe
(Midrand, South Africa)
(Midrand, South Africa)
Manfred Koethe
(Hayward, USA)
(Hayward, USA)
Zunaid Kalla
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Michael Felderer
(Innsbruck, Austria)
(Innsbruck, Austria)
Michael Henson
(Carol Stream, USA)
(Carol Stream, USA)
Görkem Giray
(Izmir, Turkey)
(Izmir, Turkey)
Alan Franzoni
(Trieste, Italy)
(Trieste, Italy)
Alexander Barón Salazar
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Lukasz Machowski
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Sumeet Malhotra
(Blue Bell Pennsylvania, USA)
(Blue Bell Pennsylvania, USA)
Haziq Jeelani
(Pulwama, India)
(Pulwama, India)
Ste Nadin
(Matlock, UK)
(Matlock, UK)
Hares Faiez
(Tunisia)
(Tunisia)
Kaan Kurtel
(Izmir, Turkey)
(Izmir, Turkey)
Clenio Salviano
(Campinas, Brazil)
(Campinas, Brazil)
Dot Tudor
(Sandbach, United Kingdom)
(Sandbach, United Kingdom)
Lynne Bell
(Liverpool, United Kingdom)
(Liverpool, United Kingdom)
Victor Page
(Hook, England)
(Hook, England)
Phil Lewis
(Manchester, UK)
(Manchester, UK)
Mark McKee
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Kashif Shah
(Milwaukee, USA)
(Milwaukee, USA)
Maurizio Martignano
(San Giorgio di Mantova, Italy)
(San Giorgio di Mantova, Italy)
Peter Trudelle
(Boulder Creek, United States)
(Boulder Creek, United States)
Vinicius Silva
(Brasilia, Brazil)
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Rui Fan
(Zhanjiang, China)
(Zhanjiang, China)
Sergey Arkhipenkov
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Randy Herring
(San Jose, United States)
(San Jose, United States)
Jonathan Gerrand
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Natalie Zoghby
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Maya Daneva
(Enschede, The Netherlands)
(Enschede, The Netherlands)
Hidetoshi Yoshiuchi
(Kanagawa, Japan)
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Augusto Hinostroza
(Lima, Peru)
(Lima, Peru)
Mike Carew
(Ashmore Green, United Kingdom)
(Ashmore Green, United Kingdom)
Oscar Schivo
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Jean-Jacques Dubray
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
Kim Horn
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Joel Goy
(Paris, France)
(Paris, France)
Edward Muller
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Delia Fiallo
(Caracas, Venezuela)
(Caracas, Venezuela)
Frode Carlsen
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Shirish Ranjit
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Joe Hellmers
(San Diego, USA)
(San Diego, USA)
Stephen McLarnon
(Media, United States)
(Media, United States)
Dean Sellis
(Round Lake, USA)
(Round Lake, USA)
Marc Hoeijmans
(Woerden, The Netherlands)
(Woerden, The Netherlands)
Odero Kennedy
(Nairobi, Kenya)
(Nairobi, Kenya)
Alireza Haghighatkhah
(Oulu, Finland)
(Oulu, Finland)
Kurt Haldeman
(Robins, USA)
(Robins, USA)
Tshegofatso Solomon Tshikane
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Justin Holmes
(New York, United States)
(New York, United States)
Hajer AYED
(Namur, Belgium)
(Namur, Belgium)
Vladimir Mandic
(Novi Sad, Serbia)
(Novi Sad, Serbia)
Adil Aliyev
(Baku, Azerbaijan)
(Baku, Azerbaijan)
Martin van der Heijden
(utrecht, the Netherlands)
(utrecht, the Netherlands)
Dan Hestand
(Amesbury, USA)
(Amesbury, USA)
Elyse Maas
(OU)
(OU)
Albert Olagbemiro
(USA)
(USA)
Ujjwal Nigam
(Bhopal, India)
(Bhopal, India)
Emine BİRCAN
(İzmir, Turkey)
(İzmir, Turkey)
Dave Hng
(Perth, Australia)
(Perth, Australia)
Hiroshi Kobayashi
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Sohel Almozaini
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
Heinz Holzapfel
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Ridewaan Hanslo
(Cape Town, South Africa)
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Saud Khan
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Julian Cox
(London, United Kingdom)
(London, United Kingdom)
Xavier Mejia
(Cuenca, Ecuador)
(Cuenca, Ecuador)
Yasutaka Shirai
(Pittsburgh, U.S.)
(Pittsburgh, U.S.)
Ivan Dario Paez Anaya
(Rennes, France)
(Rennes, France)
Anderson Gonçalez
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
WALEED ZOGAAN
(Rochester, United States)
(Rochester, United States)
Katsutoshi Shintani
(Yokohama, Japan)
(Yokohama, Japan)
Oyvind Vik
(Houston, USA)
(Houston, USA)
Greg Johnson
(Seattle, USA)
(Seattle, USA)
Sridhar Nerur
(Arlington, USA)
(Arlington, USA)
Eduardo Miranda
(Pittsburgh, USA)
(Pittsburgh, USA)
Srikanth Ramanujam
(Burlington, Canada)
(Burlington, Canada)
James Ahn
(Seoul, South Korea)
(Seoul, South Korea)
Brian Keltch
(Little Rock, AR, USA)
(Little Rock, AR, USA)
Thomas Gros
(Antibes, France)
(Antibes, France)
Mary Luz Sanchez
(Quito, Ecuador)
(Quito, Ecuador)
Miroslav Pavlovic
(Santiago, Chile)
(Santiago, Chile)
Abouzahra Anas
(Agadir, Morocco)
(Agadir, Morocco)
Kristian Sandahl
(Linköping, Sweden)
(Linköping, Sweden)
Ralph Goossens
(Wagenberg, Netherlands)
(Wagenberg, Netherlands)
Suzanne Ward
(Portland OR, USA)
(Portland OR, USA)
Susan Patch
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
永伟 鲍
(北京, 中国)
(北京, 中国)
wang yang
(上海, 中国)
(上海, 中国)
Sisira Adikari
(Canberra, Australia)
(Canberra, Australia)
Shenghua Hu
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Hans Olofsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Nguyen Hoang Anh
(Ha Noi, Viet Nam)
(Ha Noi, Viet Nam)
Ervin Varga
(Kikinda, Serbia)
(Kikinda, Serbia)
Stephan Ploegman
(Nieuw-Vennep, Netherlands)
(Nieuw-Vennep, Netherlands)
Alexander Chudov
(St.Petersburg, Russia)
(St.Petersburg, Russia)
Peter Zimmerer
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
DAHHANE WALID
(BERKANE, MOROCCO)
(BERKANE, MOROCCO)
Zvonimir Durcevic
(Sollenau, Austria)
(Sollenau, Austria)
ĐẶNG THỊ PHƯỚC
(HÀ NỘI, VIỆT NAM)
(HÀ NỘI, VIỆT NAM)
Juan Carlos González Moreno
(Ourense, Spain)
(Ourense, Spain)
Jay Dukesherer
(Denver, USA)
(Denver, USA)
Crister Helin
(Goteborg, Sweden)
(Goteborg, Sweden)
Jinyoung Jang
(Seoul, South Korea)
(Seoul, South Korea)
Nicole Wengatz
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Lynn Smith
(Alexandria, VA, US)
(Alexandria, VA, US)
Delmiro Paes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Andre Vidal
(São Paulo, Brasil)
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Rodrigo De Souza Nunes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Anderson Barcat
(São Paulo, Brasil)
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Alvaro D'Alessandro
(Sao Paulo, Brasil)
(Sao Paulo, Brasil)
Oleg Zaikovski
(Moscow, Russian Federation)
(Moscow, Russian Federation)
leonie louw
(Gauteng, South Africa)
(Gauteng, South Africa)
Theo Crous
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Johannes van Tonder
(Cape Town, South Africa)
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Sergey Astakhov
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Larry Kim
(SEOUL, Republic of Korea)
(SEOUL, Republic of Korea)
Gero Wedemann
(Stralsund, Germany)
(Stralsund, Germany)
Xolile Maduna
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Dean Leffingwell
(Boulder, Colorado)
(Boulder, Colorado)
Luis de Sousa
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Boknam Park
(Yongin-City, Republic of Korea)
(Yongin-City, Republic of Korea)
Brian Brooks
(Atlanta, US)
(Atlanta, US)
Robin O'Brien
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Ulf Pettersson
(Singapore, Singapore)
(Singapore, Singapore)
Hema Chandran
(Thiruvananthapuram, India)
(Thiruvananthapuram, India)
Vipul Kalamkar
(Vadodara, India)
(Vadodara, India)
Hansjörg Lehner
(Gränichen, Switzerland)
(Gränichen, Switzerland)
Andrey Korabelnik
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Umamahesh Pemmaraju
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Ugochukwu Chimbo Ejikeme
(Bonn, Germany)
(Bonn, Germany)
Langithemba Mazibu
(Lusikisiki, South Africa)
(Lusikisiki, South Africa)
Madoda Nxumalo
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Bistra Velinova
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Fatima Essop Mohamed
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Edgar Gildardo Caicedo Bravo
(Pasto, Colombia)
(Pasto, Colombia)
Diego Ochoa
(Bogotá, Country)
(Bogotá, Country)
Mark Paluch
(Weinheim, Germany)
(Weinheim, Germany)
Kyle Kost
(Las Vegas, United States)
(Las Vegas, United States)
Federico Raggi
(Redmond, USA)
(Redmond, USA)
Sanford Klausner
(San Jose, USA)
(San Jose, USA)
Arun Kapania
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Gary Hathaway
(Paml Harbor, USA)
(Paml Harbor, USA)
Natalia Rosa
(Roma, Italia)
(Roma, Italia)
Akiyuki Takoshima
(Kariya, Japan)
(Kariya, Japan)
Christian Kreiner
(Graz, Austria)
(Graz, Austria)
Christian Bunse
(Stralsund, Germany)
(Stralsund, Germany)
Silverio Martínez-Fernández
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
Alex Humberto Castrillón Vélez
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Hosoo Kang
(Seoul, South Korea)
(Seoul, South Korea)
Anders Hessel
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Kennet Henningsson
(Sweden)
(Sweden)
Atsushi Takayasu
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Takuo Doi
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Yoshitake Hori
(Kanagawa, Japan)
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Eiichiro Ogura
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Eray Tuzun
(Ankara, TurkeyAnkaraTurki)
(Ankara, TurkeyAnkaraTurki)
Nigel Mossman
(Basingstoke, United Kingdom)
(Basingstoke, United Kingdom)
Dmitrij Vasiljev
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Simon Hodges
(Plymouth, UK)
(Plymouth, UK)
Alex Gogin
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Johnny Hopkins
(Spindale, North Carolina, United States)
(Spindale, North Carolina, United States)
Nelly Condori Fernandez
(Valencia, Spain)
(Valencia, Spain)
Shuji Morisaki
(Hamamatsu, Japan)
(Hamamatsu, Japan)
Alwyn Van Niekerk
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Scott Barber
(Palm bay, United States)
(Palm bay, United States)
Pascual González
(Albacete, Spain)
(Albacete, Spain)
Stuart Penning
(Auckland, New Zealand)
(Auckland, New Zealand)
SunYoung Park
(Seoul, Korea)
(Seoul, Korea)
Richard Cornelissen
(Deventer, Nederland)
(Deventer, Nederland)
Angela Cordova
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
mu yiee
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Jongmoon Baik
(Daejeon, KOREA)
(Daejeon, KOREA)
Bernd G. Wenzel
(Dornbirn, Austria)
(Dornbirn, Austria)
Manuel Duarte
(Mississauga, Canada)
(Mississauga, Canada)
Laila Pasanen
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Ian Sommerville
(St Andrews, Fife, United Kingdom)
(St Andrews, Fife, United Kingdom)
Taeho Kim
(Hwasung, South Korea)
(Hwasung, South Korea)
Antonio Parata
(Rome, Italy)
(Rome, Italy)
Michael Matthee
(Somerset West, South Africa)
(Somerset West, South Africa)
robert schaefer
(westford, u.s.a)
(westford, u.s.a)
Peter Kral
(Bratislava, Slovakia)
(Bratislava, Slovakia)
Georgy Saveliev
(Moscow, Russian Federation)
(Moscow, Russian Federation)
Arthur Hissey
(Dubbo, Australia)
(Dubbo, Australia)
chukuka ikpeazu
(warri, nigeria)
(warri, nigeria)
Ross Mohan
(Washington, USA)
(Washington, USA)
Anastasiia Fomenko
(Berdyansk, Ukraine)
(Berdyansk, Ukraine)
Carlos Eduardo Paes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Izabela Jurkowska
(Warsaw, Poland)
(Warsaw, Poland)
Rami Bahsoon
(Birmingham, UK, United Kingdom)
(Birmingham, UK, United Kingdom)
Juris Borzovs
(Riga, Latvia)
(Riga, Latvia)
Vivek Oswal
(vadodara, India)
(vadodara, India)
Don O'Neill
(Montgomery Village, MD, USA)
(Montgomery Village, MD, USA)
Regine Kalinda
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Matsobane Khwinana
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Tony Godin
(Sundsvall, Sweden)
(Sundsvall, Sweden)
Grant Southey
(Johanneburg, South Africa)
(Johanneburg, South Africa)
Yuval Matas
(New York City, United States)
(New York City, United States)
Etsuo Yamada
(Saitama, Japan)
(Saitama, Japan)
Hironori Washizaki
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Andreas Maniatis
(Athens, Greece)
(Athens, Greece)
Karl Reed
(Melbourne, Austraia)
(Melbourne, Austraia)
Rezaul Karim Majumder
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Clemens Bindeus-Fischnaller
(Wilhering, Austria)
(Wilhering, Austria)
Marco Seiriö
(Göteborg, Sweden)
(Göteborg, Sweden)
Donal Reddington
(Ireland)
(Ireland)
Leni Kirilov
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Arif Mustafa
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Gerard Oberle
(Palm Harbor, FL, US)
(Palm Harbor, FL, US)
Kristóf Csepregi Horváth
(Budapest, Hungary)
(Budapest, Hungary)
Andrey Pestov
(Russia)
(Russia)
Richard Barrington
(Wellington, New Zealand)
(Wellington, New Zealand)
Michael Davis
(Colorado Springs, USA)
(Colorado Springs, USA)
Oleksandr Katrusha
(Kyiv, Ukraine)
(Kyiv, Ukraine)
Bruno Warin
(Calais, France)
(Calais, France)
Boris Pozin
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Serge Bobrovsky
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Daniel Amyot
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
chen Guang Jing
(shenzhen, China)
(shenzhen, China)
Hasan Kitapci
(Turkey)
(Turkey)
Sylvain Astier
(Paris, France)
(Paris, France)
Allen Stewart
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Gene Foxwell
(Ottawa, Ontario)
(Ottawa, Ontario)
Volker Gruhn
(Essen, Germany)
(Essen, Germany)
Krishnaswamy Babu
(Saratoga, US)
(Saratoga, US)
Sunil Tawate
(Gurgaon, India)
(Gurgaon, India)
Lulu He
(Wuhan, China)
(Wuhan, China)
Mohammad HaratiAsl
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Carmine Giardino
(Ariano Irpino, Italy)
(Ariano Irpino, Italy)
Darel Cullen
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Greg Bailey
(London, GB)
(London, GB)
David Clark
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Alejandro Salamanca
(Bogota, Colombia)
(Bogota, Colombia)
Fernando Jose Martinez Lopez
(Uriangato, Mexico)
(Uriangato, Mexico)
Paul Ralph
(Lancaster, UK)
(Lancaster, UK)
Zhongjie Wang
(Harbin, China)
(Harbin, China)
Craig Appaduray
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Luke Dunstan
(Perth, Australia)
(Perth, Australia)
Tim Walker
(Lafayette, Colorado, USA)
(Lafayette, Colorado, USA)
Xiaobing Sun
(Yangzhou, China)
(Yangzhou, China)
Ilkka Tervonen
(Oulu, Finland)
(Oulu, Finland)
Robert Löffler-Reetz
(Lübeck, Germany)
(Lübeck, Germany)
So Jin Ahn
(Seoul, Korea, Republic of)
(Seoul, Korea, Republic of)
Rodrigo Pissardini
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Nanjing University Xianping Tao
(Nanjing , China)
(Nanjing , China)
Bryan Hogan
(Phoenix, United States)
(Phoenix, United States)
Andreas Bollin
(Klagenfurt, Austria)
(Klagenfurt, Austria)
Alexander R. Gautschi
(Langendorf, Switzerland)
(Langendorf, Switzerland)
Henrik Sivertsson
(Östersund, Sweden)
(Östersund, Sweden)
Luis Atencio
(Weston, FL)
(Weston, FL)
Sari Haj Hussein
(Aalborg, Denmark)
(Aalborg, Denmark)
Algirdas Pakštas
(London, England)
(London, England)
Ning Meng
(Suzhou, China)
(Suzhou, China)
Al Chakra
(Apex, USA)
(Apex, USA)
Yanyan Pan
(Shanghai, China)
(Shanghai, China)
Jim Oolman
(Minneapolis, USA)
(Minneapolis, USA)
Saif Islam
(United States)
(United States)
Iaakov Exman
(Jerusalem, Israel)
(Jerusalem, Israel)
Lars Karlsson
(Karlshamn, Sweden)
(Karlshamn, Sweden)
Bruno Schenker
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Magnus Eriksson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Silvia Lozano Argel
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Beat A. Bindig
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Frank Rauch
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Pooya Musavi
(Karaj, Iran)
(Karaj, Iran)
James Naish
(Manchester, United Kingdom)
(Manchester, United Kingdom)
Cheng Zhang
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Frank Ortmeier
(Magdeburg, Germany)
(Magdeburg, Germany)
Adrian Fischer
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Liam Hederman
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Tiberiu Füstös
(Zürich, Switzerland)
(Zürich, Switzerland)
Reinhold Thurner
(Küsnacht, Switzerland)
(Küsnacht, Switzerland)
Jesper Baltzersen
(Søborg, Danmark)
(Søborg, Danmark)
Polelo Daniel Marule
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Ole Rasmussen
(Slangerup, Denmark)
(Slangerup, Denmark)
Jun Mao
(Dalian, China)
(Dalian, China)
Ernest Mnkandla
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Maryam Razavian
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
Damian Andrew Tamburri
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
S.H Zhang
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Nicky du Toit
(Cape Town, South Africa)
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Dewald Galjaard
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Giovanny Ramírez
(Armenia, Colombia)
(Armenia, Colombia)
Gean Boegman
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Michael Watts
(Washington, DC, USA)
(Washington, DC, USA)
Cristian Betancur Beltrán
(Manizales, Colombia)
(Manizales, Colombia)
Tony vd Linden
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Sifiso Motha
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Carlos Tristacci
(Brasília, Brasil)
(Brasília, Brasil)
Danny Lopes
(Manaus, Amazonas)
(Manaus, Amazonas)
Carlos Hernan Gomez Gomez
(Manizales, Colombia)
(Manizales, Colombia)
Vijay Patel
(Coventry, United Kingdom)
(Coventry, United Kingdom)
Richard Kantor
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Matthew Barnard
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Jacques Ophoff
(Cape Town, South Africa)
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Pieter Noppe
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Xoliswa Ngxanga
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Jaco Jonker
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Marsel Meyer
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Ernst Dill
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Esteban Zapata Rojas
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Kobus van der Merwe
(Centurion, South Africa)
(Centurion, South Africa)
Hindenburgo Elvas Gonçalves de Sá
(Manaus, Brasil)
(Manaus, Brasil)
Jan Jürjens
(Dortmund, Germany)
(Dortmund, Germany)
Markus Schacher
(Zürich, Switzerland)
(Zürich, Switzerland)
Oscar Hernan Franco Bedoya
(Manizales, Colombia)
(Manizales, Colombia)
Luzia Nomura
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Imran Raza
(Karachi, Pakistan)
(Karachi, Pakistan)
Lisbeth Beijner
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Srinivas Reddy Sarikonda
(New York, United States)
(New York, United States)
Shital Engineer
(Mumbai, India)
(Mumbai, India)
Johann Steenkamp
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
liu Zhongliang
(Beijing,China)
(Beijing,China)
Barry Dwolatzky
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Leon Fourie
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Polelo Marule
(Johannesburg,South Africa)
(Johannesburg,South Africa)
Alexander Hermanns
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
Mark Blackburn
(Florida, USA)
(Florida, USA)
Barry Myburgh
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Michaela Huhn
(Clausthal-Zellerfeld, Germany)
(Clausthal-Zellerfeld, Germany)
Halit Oguztüzün
(Ankara, Turkey )
(Ankara, Turkey )
Edgar Cossio
(Mexico, Guadalajara)
(Mexico, Guadalajara)
Asanka Priyanjith
(Sri Lanka)
(Sri Lanka)
Marino Gomez
(Medellin Colombia)
(Medellin Colombia)
Jhon Jairo Gamboa Valoyes
(Cartagena Bolivar)
(Cartagena Bolivar)
Mani V
(India)
(India)
Michael J. Brennan
(Greenville, SC, USA)
(Greenville, SC, USA)
Mazni Omar
(Kedah, Malaysia)
(Kedah, Malaysia)
Johnny Peck
(Boston, United States)
(Boston, United States)
René Johnsen
(Vejle, Denmark)
(Vejle, Denmark)
Shoeb Siraj
(Washington DC, United States)
(Washington DC, United States)
david greenfield
(evanston, USA)
(evanston, USA)
Brahim Hamid
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Filipe Farinha
(Macau S.A.R., China)
(Macau S.A.R., China)
Erik MacEachern
(Stirling, Scotland)
(Stirling, Scotland)
Manuel de la Villa Cordero
(Huelva, Spain)
(Huelva, Spain)
Sasa Dusanov Lazarevic
(Smederevo, Serbia)
(Smederevo, Serbia)
Michael Welsh
(Ukraine / United Kingdom / USA)
(Ukraine / United Kingdom / USA)
Rim Zakaria
(Dubai, United Arab Emirates)
(Dubai, United Arab Emirates)
Carlos Saraiva
(Cascais, Portugal)
(Cascais, Portugal)
Lajos Kollar
(Debrecen, Hungary)
(Debrecen, Hungary)
Leon Alberne Torres Restrepo
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
yushan yuan
(china weifang)
(china weifang)
Humberto Hernandez
(Chihuahua, Mexico)
(Chihuahua, Mexico)
Clementino Arantes de Mendonça
(Austin, Texas - USA)
(Austin, Texas - USA)
Marcus Winteroll
(Hamburg, Germany)
(Hamburg, Germany)
josune de sosa
(zumarraga, guipuzcoa)
(zumarraga, guipuzcoa)
Rohit Raut
(Pune,India)
(Pune,India)
Román Ramírez García
(Mexico DF)
(Mexico DF)
Brian Teunissen
(Arnhem, Netherlands)
(Arnhem, Netherlands)
Lars Littorin
(Orebro Sweden)
(Orebro Sweden)
Tomas Jansson
(Linköping, Sweden)
(Linköping, Sweden)
Magnus Karlsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Kazi Masum Sadique
(Stockhom, Sweden)
(Stockhom, Sweden)
Liliana Garcia
(Stockholm)
(Stockholm)
Johan Zandin
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Elizabeth Moncada
(Mexico, Mexico)
(Mexico, Mexico)
Lars Bergfeldt
(Karlskoga Sweden)
(Karlskoga Sweden)
Antero Järvi
(Turku, Finland)
(Turku, Finland)
Sean Li
(Beijing)
(Beijing)
Yong Jun Chai
(Bei Jing, China)
(Bei Jing, China)
Akin Kaldiroglu
(Istanbul Turkey)
(Istanbul Turkey)
Andrés Felipe Barrera Ospina
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Karabo Tsharane
(Johannesburg South Africa)
(Johannesburg South Africa)
Roger Luiz Itai
(Brasilia, Brazil)
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Pablo Fernandez
(Sevilla, Spain)
(Sevilla, Spain)
Sigifredo Rojas
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Alexander Suarez Cardona
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Victor Pozo
(Guayaquil, Ecuador)
(Guayaquil, Ecuador)
Murray Silber
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Eduardo Monesi
(São Paulo, Brasil)
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Daniel Rukeisa
(Dar es Salaam Tanzania)
(Dar es Salaam Tanzania)
Johan Theron
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Peter Robb
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Vijay K Paul
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Christopher Prince
(Victoria, Canada)
(Victoria, Canada)
Jorge Hernán Abad Londoño
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Themi Themistocleous
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Hernán Camilo Castellanos
(San Gil- Colombia)
(San Gil- Colombia)
Luis R Castellanos
(Maracaibo, Venezuela)
(Maracaibo, Venezuela)
Masud Fazal-Baqaie
(Paderborn, Germany)
(Paderborn, Germany)
umesh kumar mishra
(India)
(India)
Chuck Connell
(Bedford, MA)
(Bedford, MA)
Juan Ricardo Cogollo Oyola
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Juangui Alzate
(Rionegro,ANT,Colombia)
(Rionegro,ANT,Colombia)
Johanna Hunt
(Brighton, UK)
(Brighton, UK)
Robbie James
(Staines, UK)
(Staines, UK)
Dahlan Faroga Sirait
(Jakarta, Indonesia)
(Jakarta, Indonesia)
Vic Page
(Hampshire, UK)
(Hampshire, UK)
John McNeill
(Bristol, UK)
(Bristol, UK)
Colin Macandrew
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Hildeberto Mendonça
(Brussels, Belgium)
(Brussels, Belgium)
Judith Barrios Albornoz
(Merida, Venezuela)
(Merida, Venezuela)
Nelson Fernando Holguin Alvarez
(Medellin)
(Medellin)
Josie McAvoy
(Sheffield, UK)
(Sheffield, UK)
Guillermo Gonzalez-Calderon
(Troy, NY, US)
(Troy, NY, US)
Julian crookes
(sheffield uk)
(sheffield uk)
Michael R. Oakes
(Norfolk, VA)
(Norfolk, VA)
Behnam Safavi
(Zanjan,Iran)
(Zanjan,Iran)
Juan Pablo Lopez
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Santiago Londono V
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Diana Uricochea
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
jikuiwang chengdu,china
(chengdu computer application research institute of the chinese academy of sciences)
(chengdu computer application research institute of the chinese academy of sciences)
Stephane Fournier
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Leonardo Agudelo
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Diana Catalina Zuluaga Correa
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Andrés Felipe Quiroz Rúa
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Robert Bierwolf
(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
J. Todd Fredrickson
(Rockledge, United States)
(Rockledge, United States)
Willmar Rengifo
(Medellin)
(Medellin)
Weijie JIN
(Shanghai, China)
(Shanghai, China)
Miguel Buitrago
(Medellin)
(Medellin)
Leonardo Agudelo
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Mauricio Restrepo
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Jose Yapur
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
Pongsatorn Sukhum
(Bangkok, Thailand)
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Juan Gabriel Zapata
(Medellin)
(Medellin)
Gilbert Dario Ortega Samboni
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Cesar Augusto Rodriguez
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
David Vasco
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
DANIELA CASANO OLCESE
(LIMA, PERU)
(LIMA, PERU)
Luis Fernando Londoño Londoño
(Medellín - Colombia)
(Medellín - Colombia)
Raul Santos
(Mexico, Mexico)
(Mexico, Mexico)
Magdalena Davila Muñoz
(México)
(México)
felipe gaviria correa
(medellin)
(medellin)
Gloria Piedad Gasca Hurtado
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Rodrigo Filev Maia
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Carlos Alfonso Quinto Cáceres
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
Jose Antonio Pow-Sang
(Lima, Peru)
(Lima, Peru)
Milagros Quispe
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
Viktor Sirotin
(Essen, Germany)
(Essen, Germany)
Carlos Bernal Ortiz
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
Johnatan Montoya Sierra
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Victor M. Toro
(Bogota, Colombia)
(Bogota, Colombia)
German Arturo Urrego Giraldo
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Gloria Lucia Giraldo Gomez
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
William Eduard Obando Tirado
(Medellín,Colombia)
(Medellín,Colombia)
ISLENY RINCÒN MONSALVE
(MEDELLIN)
(MEDELLIN)
Lesly Oria Lopez
(Lima,Peru)
(Lima,Peru)
PAOLA ANDREA LOPEZ VELEZ
(MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA)
(MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA)
Anna Medve
(Veszprem, Hungary)
(Veszprem, Hungary)
DarioAlejandro Mendez Cristancho
(Bogota, Colombia)
(Bogota, Colombia)
yuriel restrepo
(medellin, colombia)
(medellin, colombia)
Jefferson López Goycochea
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
Norma Lima, PERÚ
(NLEON)
(NLEON)
Diego Urrutia Astorga
(Antofagasta, Chile)
(Antofagasta, Chile)
Jaime Pavlich-Mariscal
(Bogotá, Colombia / Antofagasta, Chile)
(Bogotá, Colombia / Antofagasta, Chile)
José Daniel Herrera Ochoa
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Claudio Juvenal Meneses Villegas
(Antofagasta, Chile)
(Antofagasta, Chile)
Vianca Vega Zepeda
(Antofagasta, Chile)
(Antofagasta, Chile)
Dennis Alexandra Marín
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
John Alejandro Osorio Pérez
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Nathalia Sautchuk Patrício
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
John Duque
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Willian Diaz Villegas
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
WILIAM ALFONSO AREVALO CAMACHO
(MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA)
(MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA)
Ramon Garcia-Martinez
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Fredy Alexander Ceballos Cardona
(Envigado, Colombia)
(Envigado, Colombia)
Danny Andres Barrientos Agudelo
(Medellin , Colombia)
(Medellin , Colombia)
Daniela Valencia Murillo
(Medellin)
(Medellin)
ERIKA VIVIANA FLOREZ DIAZ
(BELLO - COLOMBIA)
(BELLO - COLOMBIA)
Luis Eduardo García Ramírez
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Héctor camilo Osorio Zapata
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
WILLIAM EDUARD OBANDO TIRADO
(MEDELLIN,COLOMBIA)
(MEDELLIN,COLOMBIA)
Maria Cristina Carmona Clavijo
(Colombia)
(Colombia)
David Mauricio Muñoz Camargo
(Medellín, Antioquia)
(Medellín, Antioquia)
Jorge Mario Calvo L.
(Bogota, Colombia)
(Bogota, Colombia)
Eidher Julian Cadavid Acevedo
(Colombia)
(Colombia)
Jose Daniel Hernandez Vahos
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
medellín (colombia) politecnico colombiano jaime isaza cadavid
()
()
Oscar Adrian Rendon Correa
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Liliana Maria Giraldo Gonzalez
(Medellin)
(Medellin)
Esteban Yepes
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Juan Jose Perez
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Edison Spina
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Frank Zhang
(NanJing,China)
(NanJing,China)
Raul Abraham Velazco Calzado
(Lima, Peru)
(Lima, Peru)
LUIS BAYARDO BUITRAGO MIRANDA
(CALI, COLOMBIA)
(CALI, COLOMBIA)
Juan Pablo Baena Zuluaga
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Marc Lankhorst
(Enschede, The Netherlands)
(Enschede, The Netherlands)
María Elena Chávez Barcés
(Lima, Peru)
(Lima, Peru)
Waldy M. Grandez Pizarro
(Lima, Perú)
(Lima, Perú)
Luz Viviana Cobaleda Estepa
(Medellín, Colombia.)
(Medellín, Colombia.)
David E Brown
(Pasadena, USA)
(Pasadena, USA)
Stavros Stavru
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Tuomas Nurmela
(Helsinki, Finland)
(Helsinki, Finland)
Carlos Eduardo de Barros Paes
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Shahid N. Shah
(Silver Spring, MD, USA)
(Silver Spring, MD, USA)
Marcos Jesus Hernandez Hernandez
(Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico)
(Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico)
Naoki SUGIWAKA
(Tokyo Japan)
(Tokyo Japan)
Wang Ning
(Shanghai, China)
(Shanghai, China)
David Edward Ingram
(London, United Kingdom)
(London, United Kingdom)
Nacho Arvalo Aguilar
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Fabio Montoya
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Chor Chen
(Hangzhou, China)
(Hangzhou, China)
Jesus Zavala-Ruiz
(Mexico City, Mexico.)
(Mexico City, Mexico.)
Laurent THOMAS
(Paris, France)
(Paris, France)
Sreenivasa G Sheshadri
(United States)
(United States)
Ernesto Corona
(San Juan, Argentina)
(San Juan, Argentina)
Johan Granstrom
(Switzerland, Zurich)
(Switzerland, Zurich)
Luis Antonio Salazar Caraballo
(Medelln, Colombia)
(Medelln, Colombia)
James E. Jones
(Warner Robins, USA)
(Warner Robins, USA)
Kuldeep Chawla
(Pune, India)
(Pune, India)
Diego Jose Luis Botia Valderrama
(Medelllin, Colombia)
(Medelllin, Colombia)
Sudhakar V Akasapu
(King of Prussia USA)
(King of Prussia USA)
BOUCHENTOUF Oujda Morocco
(Professeur)
(Professeur)
ricoy belloc
(mexico city, mexico)
(mexico city, mexico)
Gabriel Romero García
(Queretato)
(Queretato)
yang yun
(chengdu, china)
(chengdu, china)
Clementino de Mendonça
(Austin, Texas, USA)
(Austin, Texas, USA)
Uirá Kulesza
(Natal, Brazil)
(Natal, Brazil)
Von Franklin
(Grand Rapids, USA)
(Grand Rapids, USA)
Andra Fecioru
(Bucharest, Romania)
(Bucharest, Romania)
Jozsef BREHEL, CISA
(Budapest, HUNGARY)
(Budapest, HUNGARY)
Youngrai Lee
(Seoul, Korea)
(Seoul, Korea)
Ciprian Dobre-Trifan
(Bucharest, Romania)
(Bucharest, Romania)
Robert F. Palank
(St. Louis , USA)
(St. Louis , USA)
Kevin Ton
(Shanghai,China)
(Shanghai,China)
zhou ping
(China)
(China)
Luis Eduardo Perez Calzoncit
(Nuevo Leon,Mexico)
(Nuevo Leon,Mexico)
Nestor Macedo
(Lima)
(Lima)
Luigi Buglione
(Rome (Italy))
(Rome (Italy))
Dean Barker
(Scottsdale, Arizona USA)
(Scottsdale, Arizona USA)
Sanjeev Singh
(Newark, Delaware)
(Newark, Delaware)
Kerem Parlakgumus
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Mark White
(Macclesfield, UK)
(Macclesfield, UK)
Bernard Chabot
(Les Milles, France)
(Les Milles, France)
John Gibbs
(Bath, England)
(Bath, England)
Gastón Mousqués
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
Andrew Langton
(Leeds, UK)
(Leeds, UK)
Tongzheng zhao
(Macau,China)
(Macau,China)
zhu jin
(weifang,China)
(weifang,China)
Miguel Ehécatl Morales Trujillo
(Mexico City)
(Mexico City)
Rui Cui
(Wuhan, China)
(Wuhan, China)
jinlinchen shenzhen,china
( )
( )
Marcelo Luna
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Jonas Montilva
(Merida, Venezuela)
(Merida, Venezuela)
Arturo Alejandro Ayala Hernandez
(DF, Mexico)
(DF, Mexico)
Hengzhi Zhang
(Weifang, China)
(Weifang, China)
Xianmin Wei
(Weifang,China)
(Weifang,China)
Bill Wonch
(Denver, CO)
(Denver, CO)
Michael Rempel
(Winnipeg, Canada)
(Winnipeg, Canada)
Marcel Jacques Simonette
(São Paulo, Brasil)
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Peter Hägg
(Hyvinkää, Finland)
(Hyvinkää, Finland)
Ehsan Sadeghi
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Flora Taheri
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Malcolm Currie
(Playa del Rey, CA - USA)
(Playa del Rey, CA - USA)
Gerardo Schneider
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Andrés Felipe Muñetón Lopera
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Michael Wegener
(Hamburg, Germany)
(Hamburg, Germany)
elizabete briani
(são paulo)
(são paulo)
Qiaolimin Harbin,China
(Harbin Institute of Technology)
(Harbin Institute of Technology)
Michio Hirai
(Kanagawa, Japan)
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Francois Coetzee
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Srinivas Nayak
(Bhubaneswar, India)
(Bhubaneswar, India)
Dean Tsaltas
(Halifax, Canada)
(Halifax, Canada)
Christian Siegers
(Amersfoort, Netherlands)
(Amersfoort, Netherlands)
Shaurya Agarwal
(Mumbai, India)
(Mumbai, India)
Xu Yixun
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Ahmad Salman Khan
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Huapeng Yu
(Chengdu,China)
(Chengdu,China)
Ariffin Abdul Latiff
(Manama, Bahrain)
(Manama, Bahrain)
Cory Casanave
(Vienna, VA)
(Vienna, VA)
Staffan Gustafsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Nader Emami
(Amersfoort, The Netherlands)
(Amersfoort, The Netherlands)
Marco Ghizzi
(Brescia, Italy)
(Brescia, Italy)
Raymond J. Almonte
(Miami, FL)
(Miami, FL)
Rene Schrieken
(Gouda, The Netherlands)
(Gouda, The Netherlands)
vipin kailas viswan
(cochin, India)
(cochin, India)
Geri Schneider Winters
(Pittsburgh, USA)
(Pittsburgh, USA)
Ginoth Chandrakumar
(London, United Kingdom)
(London, United Kingdom)
Henry Bonilla Castro
(Bucaramanga, Colombia)
(Bucaramanga, Colombia)
David Lojudice Sobrinho
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
stephen china,changsha
(hunan province)
(hunan province)
Gustavo Junqueira Maciel Veloso
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Newsha M.
(Denver, Colorado, USA)
(Denver, Colorado, USA)
John Butler
(Washington, D.C., USA)
(Washington, D.C., USA)
Xiao Jia
(Shanghai, China)
(Shanghai, China)
Alejandro Jose Bianchi
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Michel Rijnders
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Sylvia Ilieva
(Sofia, Bugaria)
(Sofia, Bugaria)
Abdulrhman Alkhanifer
(NY, US)
(NY, US)
Henry Lv
(BeiJing China)
(BeiJing China)
Xiong Zhijun
(China)
(China)
Dimitrios Maketas
(Athens, Greece)
(Athens, Greece)
Florian Schneider
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Haluk Yavuz
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Zhu Meng
()
()
Haibo Hu
(Chicago, USA)
(Chicago, USA)
Remko van der Mei
(Dordrecht, The Netherlands)
(Dordrecht, The Netherlands)
daniel.wong china.dalian
(cto)
(cto)
weiping xi an china
()
()
xujin Shanghai, China
(designer)
(designer)
Alain PARMENTIER
(Brussels, Belgium)
(Brussels, Belgium)
Mauri Leppänen
(Jyväskylä, Finland)
(Jyväskylä, Finland)
Zhu Shuangmin
(xi'an china)
(xi'an china)
Yiliang Liu
(CD China)
(CD China)
Pooyan Jamshidi
(Dublin, Ireland)
(Dublin, Ireland)
chris girolamo
(reston, virginia US)
(reston, virginia US)
Don Macpherson
(Herndon, VA, USA)
(Herndon, VA, USA)
LipEng YONG
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Yadong Song
(Nanjing, China)
(Nanjing, China)
Yi Su
(Hangzhou, China)
(Hangzhou, China)
Christian Leon Schulz
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Motoyuki Sano
(Tokyo, JAPAN)
(Tokyo, JAPAN)
Michael Lehman
(Seattle, USA)
(Seattle, USA)
Shi yan
(Xiamen, China)
(Xiamen, China)
Salvador Trujillo
(Mondragon, Spain)
(Mondragon, Spain)
willapple Shijiazhuang,CHINA
(china)
(china)
Fazil Chouakri
(Montreal Canada)
(Montreal Canada)
James Li
(Beijing, china)
(Beijing, china)
Yan Hao
(Beijing China)
(Beijing China)
chenzimu wuhan china
(wuhan university)
(wuhan university)
Philar Chang
(Shijiazhuang, China)
(Shijiazhuang, China)
Cui Xiaowei
(Shijiazhuang China)
(Shijiazhuang China)
Young Yang
(Shanghai, China)
(Shanghai, China)
GaoChaoFeng !ShiJiaZhuang,China
(Hebei Quantong Communication Co.,LTD)
(Hebei Quantong Communication Co.,LTD)
ZHANGJIE CHINA SHIJIAZHUANG
()
()
!XueMin,Liu Shijiazhuang,China
()
()
Claude R. Baudoin
(Austin, United States)
(Austin, United States)
Razvan Gliga
(Bucharest, Romania)
(Bucharest, Romania)
Wang yu
(Beijing,China)
(Beijing,China)
Xiaoyang Yu
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
Jonathan Nicholson
(United Kingdom)
(United Kingdom)
Matti Vuori
(Tampere, Finland)
(Tampere, Finland)
Humayun Zia
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Juan Jose Cardenas
(Lima, Peru)
(Lima, Peru)
Andreas Schumacher
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Anders Fernstedt
(Cambridge, UK)
(Cambridge, UK)
Dragos Daniel Hilbert
(Iasi, Romania)
(Iasi, Romania)
Shin Sahara
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Marvin F. da Silva
(São Paulo, Brasil)
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Sly Gryphon
(Brisbane, Australia)
(Brisbane, Australia)
Jean Marois
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Andrés Grosso
(Buenos Aires, Argentine)
(Buenos Aires, Argentine)
Raul Martinez
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Juan Pablo Carrera Scholz
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Fernando De Pedro
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Ravindra Naik
(Pune, India)
(Pune, India)
Timo Knuutila
(Turku, Finland)
(Turku, Finland)
Stéphane Erard
(Antibes, France)
(Antibes, France)
Piermarco Burrafato
(Palermo (Sicily))
(Palermo (Sicily))
Oscar Hernan Franco Bedoya
(Manizales,Colombia)
(Manizales,Colombia)
Ferdinand Lee
(ZhengZhou, China)
(ZhengZhou, China)
Yu Yau Hoi
(China)
(China)
Dennis E. Hamilton
(Seattle, USA)
(Seattle, USA)
Carlos Blanco Bueno
(Santander, Spain)
(Santander, Spain)
Christian Lalanne
(Santiago, Chile)
(Santiago, Chile)
Jérôme Benois
(Niort, France)
(Niort, France)
mahsa hasani sadi
(Tehran, Iran)
(Tehran, Iran)
Ryan Brignoni
(Broken Arrow, United States)
(Broken Arrow, United States)
Marwane El Kharbili
(Luxemburg, Luxemburg)
(Luxemburg, Luxemburg)
xuxin luoyang,China
(Chalmers University of Technology)
(Chalmers University of Technology)
Martin Kanis
(Ostrava)
(Ostrava)
Olivier Rey
(Marseilles France)
(Marseilles France)
Jörgen Hansson
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Kamil Korzekwa
(Gliwice, Poland)
(Gliwice, Poland)
lihang Shenyang, China
(uppdo)
(uppdo)
Ozlem Albayrak
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Denia Robles
(México, DF)
(México, DF)
Johan Plogfeldt
(Sweden)
(Sweden)
Francisco J. Duarte
(Braga, Portugal)
(Braga, Portugal)
Christos Dimou
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Nuno Alexandre Castro Ferreira
(Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)
(Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal)
José Eduardo Moreira Fernandes
(Bragança, Portugal)
(Bragança, Portugal)
David Samuelsson
(Stockholm Sweden)
(Stockholm Sweden)
Shakira Shakeri
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Shahar Maoz
(Aachen, Germany)
(Aachen, Germany)
Jan Rosen
(Pewaukee, USA)
(Pewaukee, USA)
Keith Atherton
(Rochester, NY, USA)
(Rochester, NY, USA)
Arne Bister
(Ansbach, Germany)
(Ansbach, Germany)
Hanna Oktaba
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Ramesh Babu Challa
(Tirupati, India)
(Tirupati, India)
Dianna June McDonald
(Dearborn, USA)
(Dearborn, USA)
Mark Pioch
(Newport, MI U.S.A.)
(Newport, MI U.S.A.)
Jean Francois BARRE
(Clermont-Ferrand FRANCE)
(Clermont-Ferrand FRANCE)
Pádraig O'Leary
(Salvador, Brazil)
(Salvador, Brazil)
Ross M. Boekhoff
(Minneapolis, USA)
(Minneapolis, USA)
Bimlesh Wadhwa
(Singapore)
(Singapore)
Liu Can
(Zheng Zhou, China)
(Zheng Zhou, China)
Tom Reichlmayr
(Rochester, NY USA)
(Rochester, NY USA)
Alexander Belyakov
(Ulyanovsk, Russia)
(Ulyanovsk, Russia)
Ashfaq Ahamed M
(Bangalore,India)
(Bangalore,India)
Vitomir Kovanovic
(Belgrade, Serbia)
(Belgrade, Serbia)
Andy Barreda
(Arequipa, Perú)
(Arequipa, Perú)
Eric Bernard
(Tervuren)
(Tervuren)
P Suresh
(Thane, India)
(Thane, India)
Magnus Karlsson
(Boras, Sweden)
(Boras, Sweden)
Bogdan Orlov
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Mumtaz Ahmad
(Lahore, Islamic Republic of Pakistan)
(Lahore, Islamic Republic of Pakistan)
Maleekanya Tanintaraart
(Bangkok, Thailand)
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Mohtashim Khan
(Göteborg, SWEDEN)
(Göteborg, SWEDEN)
ABEL HAILE
(GOTHENBURG,SWEDEN)
(GOTHENBURG,SWEDEN)
Stephane Moinet
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Evren Coskun
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
joshua smith soundararajan
(Coimbatore,India)
(Coimbatore,India)
Richard Messnarz
(Graz, Austria)
(Graz, Austria)
Gilda Jamshidi
(Tehran,Iran)
(Tehran,Iran)
Chandrakanth Teki
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Asif Hussain
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Muhammad Tauqeer Ul Amin
(Goteborg, Sweden)
(Goteborg, Sweden)
Liu Shasha
(Changsha China)
(Changsha China)
JAKIR HOSSAIN
(GOTHENBURG , SWEDEN)
(GOTHENBURG , SWEDEN)
Namrata Mukherjee
(Gothenburg)
(Gothenburg)
Mahsa Roodbari
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
ahmed shwan
(trollhättan , sweden)
(trollhättan , sweden)
Farhan hameed
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Spyridon Maniotis
(Gothenbrg, Sweden)
(Gothenbrg, Sweden)
Farnaz Taheri
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Noushin Khaki
(Tehran, Iran)
(Tehran, Iran)
Maciej Wichrowski
(Szczecin, Poland)
(Szczecin, Poland)
Sheng Zhang
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Jennifer Dorette J.
(Coonoor, India)
(Coonoor, India)
Naveed Qamar
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
(Gothenburg,Sweden)
Patrik Ahlenius
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Jonas Ljungdahl
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Majid Sadeghi Garmaroudi
(Tehran, Iran)
(Tehran, Iran)
Patrick Devick
(AMERSFOORT, NETHERLANDS)
(AMERSFOORT, NETHERLANDS)
Lee Seddon
(Liverpool England)
(Liverpool England)
Fernando Waisman
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Ozgur Tufekci
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Alpay KARAGÖZ
(Ankara, TURKEY)
(Ankara, TURKEY)
Xavier Delgado
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
YUAN GU
(GOTHENBURG, SWEDEN)
(GOTHENBURG, SWEDEN)
Paula Ventura Martins
(Faro, Portugal)
(Faro, Portugal)
zhang ji
(beijing china)
(beijing china)
Osamu TOMITA
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Javier Saldaña Ramos
(Leganés, Madrid)
(Leganés, Madrid)
Ricardo Colomo Palacios
(Madrid, SPAIN)
(Madrid, SPAIN)
Ignacio Raffa
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Javer García Guzmán
(Leganes, Madrid, Spain)
(Leganes, Madrid, Spain)
Burcu Buyukkagnici
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Shoji SHIRAKAWA
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Masatoshi Ohta
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Moriguchi, Hirokazu
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
pingyang xi'an,china
(shaanxi fenghuo)
(shaanxi fenghuo)
Paul Verest
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
shunbao ou
(shenzhen, china)
(shenzhen, china)
Zhou Chen
(Shanghai of China)
(Shanghai of China)
Murray Wang
(China)
(China)
Wang Lei
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
dingyuan he
(Beijing,China)
(Beijing,China)
Yan shaohua
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Yang Xiaoming
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Jiang Zhiqiang
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Johnny Lee
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
jianxin jiang
(beijing china)
(beijing china)
jianxinfeng china
(dianxinju)
(dianxinju)
Baoshan Sheng
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Ruby Liang
(China)
(China)
echo guo
(beijing)
(beijing)
Andy Yuan
(Beijing China)
(Beijing China)
Yuxun Lu
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Qianxiang Wang
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Arthur de Snaijer
(Voorburg, The Netherlands)
(Voorburg, The Netherlands)
Amine Chigani
(Blacksburg, Virginia, USA)
(Blacksburg, Virginia, USA)
Giovanni Falcone
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Srinivasan India
(Software Professional)
(Software Professional)
Suradet Jitprapaikulsarn
(Phitsanulok, Thailand)
(Phitsanulok, Thailand)
Chris Matthews
(Shrewsbury, UK)
(Shrewsbury, UK)
Goran Skorput
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Yvonne Howard
(Southampton, UK)
(Southampton, UK)
Miguel Losa
(Porto,Portugal)
(Porto,Portugal)
Amnon H. Eden
(Colchester, United Kingdom)
(Colchester, United Kingdom)
alexc380 iuritepo
(uutoriry)
(uutoriry)
dr. Yaroslav S. Usenko
(Diemen, The Netherlands)
(Diemen, The Netherlands)
Antonio López-Cerón Vivo
(Pamplona)
(Pamplona)
hongama hangzhou.china
(bell of zhejiang ,china)
(bell of zhejiang ,china)
Marcio Silveira
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Tiejian Luo
(Bejing, China)
(Bejing, China)
David Bainbridge
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Bhuvan Misra
(Pune, India)
(Pune, India)
Manuel Pereira
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Ramaswamy Venkatraman
(Bangalore,India)
(Bangalore,India)
Manfred Jeusfeld
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
Fizzah Shahid
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Shabbir Taiyabi
(Pune, India)
(Pune, India)
Putcha V. Narasimham
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Rajadurai Arunasalam
(Chennai, India)
(Chennai, India)
Gustavo Bonalde
(Caracas, Venezuela)
(Caracas, Venezuela)
Orhan Kalayci
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Thomas M. Weinberger
(Homer Glen, IL USA)
(Homer Glen, IL USA)
Ivan Lima
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Prasanna Kumar
(Hyderabad)
(Hyderabad)
Thomas J Owens
(Rome, New York, USA)
(Rome, New York, USA)
Clint Edmonson
(St. Louis, Missouri, USA)
(St. Louis, Missouri, USA)
Santiago Ceria
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Kartik Ramalingam
(Bangalore)
(Bangalore)
chowdhury ashraful karim
(dhaka, bangladesh)
(dhaka, bangladesh)
Gustavo Ansaldi Oliva
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Julian David Guevara
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Donald Graham
(Cape Town, South Africa)
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Fabian Christ
(Paderborn, Germany)
(Paderborn, Germany)
Axel Scheithauer
(Hamburg, Germany)
(Hamburg, Germany)
Abraham de Kruijf
(Zoetermeer, The Netherlands)
(Zoetermeer, The Netherlands)
Sara Duranov Lazarevic
(Smederevo - Belgrade, Serbia)
(Smederevo - Belgrade, Serbia)
Luc Traonmilin
(Arcangues, France)
(Arcangues, France)
Sheena Miller
(Houston, Texas USA)
(Houston, Texas USA)
Raja Bavani
(Pune, India)
(Pune, India)
Valery Kolesnyk
(Kramatorsk, Ukraine)
(Kramatorsk, Ukraine)
Héctor Echeverry
(Seville, Spain)
(Seville, Spain)
Angel M. Rayo
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Pierre-Luc Jodoin
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Henry Muccini
(L'Aquila, Italy)
(L'Aquila, Italy)
Hoang Truong
(Hanoi, Vietnam)
(Hanoi, Vietnam)
Cezar Guimaraes
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Alexandre Bergel
(Santiago, Chile)
(Santiago, Chile)
Francisco Ruiz
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
Ricardo Pérez-Castillo
(Ciudad Real)
(Ciudad Real)
Jorge J. Gomez-Sanz
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Alfonso Pierantonio
(L'Aquila, Italy)
(L'Aquila, Italy)
Gijs van Dulmen
(Arnhem, The Netherlands)
(Arnhem, The Netherlands)
Enver Hoxha
(Tirana, Albania)
(Tirana, Albania)
Piotr Kolmanowski
(Szczecin, Poland)
(Szczecin, Poland)
Angel GARCIA
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Jufang SHEN
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Jacky Keung
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Marin Ivezic
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
David Bell
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Ross Jempson
(Brisbane, Australia)
(Brisbane, Australia)
Erkki Laitila
(Jyväskylä Finland)
(Jyväskylä Finland)
Mahadevan L P
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Rainier van Slingerlandt
(Almere, The Netherlands)
(Almere, The Netherlands)
Danilo Rubén Jaramillo Hurtado
(Loja, Ecuador)
(Loja, Ecuador)
Gordana Maric
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Thierry Coq
(Sèvres, Paris)
(Sèvres, Paris)
Francis Eldergill
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Armando Cabrera Silva
(Loja, Ecuador)
(Loja, Ecuador)
Davide Di Ruscio
(L'Aquila)
(L'Aquila)
Ola Tenglin
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Greg Gorman
(Phoenix, Arizona, USA)
(Phoenix, Arizona, USA)
Beijun Shen
(Shanghai, China)
(Shanghai, China)
Ben van der Merwe
(Singapore, Singapore)
(Singapore, Singapore)
Brian Elvesaeter
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Altan Kocyigit
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Dinkar Gupta
(Pune, India)
(Pune, India)
Kemas Rahmat Saleh Wiharja
(Bandung, Indonesia)
(Bandung, Indonesia)
John Carrick
(Wasilla, USA)
(Wasilla, USA)
Cherifa Mansoura
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Jaroslav Prochazka
(Ostrava, Czech Republic)
(Ostrava, Czech Republic)
denis chetwynd
(New York, Usa)
(New York, Usa)
Henrik Larsson
(Karlstad, Sweden)
(Karlstad, Sweden)
Matthew Chave
(Birmingham, UK)
(Birmingham, UK)
Charles Byaruhanga
(Kampala, Uganda)
(Kampala, Uganda)
Wagner Lindberg Baccarin Arnaut
(Brasilia, Brazil)
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Mark Thew
(Sacramento, USA)
(Sacramento, USA)
Joel Pech
(Des Moines, Iowa, USA)
(Des Moines, Iowa, USA)
Miroslaw Staron
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Pawel Kaplanski
(Warsaw, Poland)
(Warsaw, Poland)
Ingo Lachner
(Taufkirchen, Germany)
(Taufkirchen, Germany)
Angel Hermoza Salas
(Lima, Peru)
(Lima, Peru)
Steve Mannina
(Chicago, USA )
(Chicago, USA )
Percy Pari Salas
(Gold Coast, Australia)
(Gold Coast, Australia)
Remigiusz Wasilewski
(Warsaw, Poland)
(Warsaw, Poland)
Patrizio Pelliccione
(L'Aquila)
(L'Aquila)
Leif Hedegard
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Guillermo Hernán Rugilo
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Peter Hanson
(Webb City, USA)
(Webb City, USA)
David Pasquinelli
(Dallas, United States)
(Dallas, United States)
Artyom Shalkhakov
(Almaty, Kazakhstan)
(Almaty, Kazakhstan)
Jean Bernard Mathias
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Gerhard Esterhuizen
(Cape Town, South Africa)
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Josef Vargas
(Calexico, CA, USA)
(Calexico, CA, USA)
Bob Epps
(Cherry Hill, NJ, USA)
(Cherry Hill, NJ, USA)
Ohannes Ohannessian
(Deerfield Beach, FL - USA)
(Deerfield Beach, FL - USA)
Edward John Crain
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
(Amsterdam, The Netherlands)
Parastoo Mohagheghi
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Kenneth C. Ritchie
(Atlanta, Georgia, USA)
(Atlanta, Georgia, USA)
Eric Lopes Cardozo
(The Netherlands)
(The Netherlands)
George Reagan
(Flower Mound, USA)
(Flower Mound, USA)
Akinjide Ogundipe
(Lagos, Nigeria)
(Lagos, Nigeria)
Jimmy Svensson
(Alingsås, Sweden)
(Alingsås, Sweden)
Kurt Bittner
(Boulder, CO USA)
(Boulder, CO USA)
Mohammad N. Alanazi
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
(Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
Björn Gustafsson
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
Mokhtar Beldjehem
(Halifax, Canada)
(Halifax, Canada)
Gordon Duthie
(Elgin, Scotland)
(Elgin, Scotland)
Fabio Ferraguzzi
(Rome, Italy)
(Rome, Italy)
Marc J. Balcer
(San Francisco, USA)
(San Francisco, USA)
Damian Powell
(Redditch, United Kingdom)
(Redditch, United Kingdom)
Kenneth Magel
(Fargo, North Dakota, USA)
(Fargo, North Dakota, USA)
Leandro Oliveira de Souza
(Salvador,Brazil)
(Salvador,Brazil)
Michael Stuart-Matthews
(London)
(London)
Andrew Brownlie
(Glasgow, UK)
(Glasgow, UK)
DuYu Jinan,China
(CVICSE)
(CVICSE)
Jun Zhang
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
chang_ytao china
(CVICSE)
(CVICSE)
Steve Chen
(beijing,china)
(beijing,china)
yuweiwei jinan,china
()
()
yin_fei Jinan,China
()
()
YanLi Yu
(jinan.China)
(jinan.China)
LongLin Gao
(jinan,china)
(jinan,china)
huailiangxu jinan,china
()
()
Feng Han
(Ji'nan China)
(Ji'nan China)
lideliang jinan,china
(086-0531-81753765)
(086-0531-81753765)
XiaoQing Hu
(Jinan,China)
(Jinan,China)
Zhu Qiang
(Jinan China)
(Jinan China)
yao_yjuan JINAN,CHINA
(cvicse)
(cvicse)
kangkai jinan,china
(cvicse)
(cvicse)
guo_hui jinan china
(cvicse)
(cvicse)
Mouez Ali
(Mahdia, Tunisia)
(Mahdia, Tunisia)
Rob Kraft
(Lees Summit, MO, USA)
(Lees Summit, MO, USA)
Ian Maung
(Princeton, NJ, USA)
(Princeton, NJ, USA)
Mohammed A. Tayyib
(Dhahran, Saudi Arabia)
(Dhahran, Saudi Arabia)
Jeremy Cade
(Brisbane, Australia)
(Brisbane, Australia)
Tim Weilkiens
(Hamburg, Germany)
(Hamburg, Germany)
Leonard Spencer Woody III
(Reston, USA)
(Reston, USA)
Daniel Paz de Araujo
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Daniel Bullington
(Richmond, VA, USA)
(Richmond, VA, USA)
Nuno Miguel Faro Gomes
(Lisboa, Portugal)
(Lisboa, Portugal)
Ayman Saleem
(Ramallah, Palestine)
(Ramallah, Palestine)
Philip Adenekan
(Chicago, USA)
(Chicago, USA)
Francesco Arigliano
(Lecce, Italy)
(Lecce, Italy)
Caglayan Karapinar
(Ankara, Turkiye)
(Ankara, Turkiye)
Daniel Portella
(Wallingford, Oxfordshire)
(Wallingford, Oxfordshire)
Gavin Ireland
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Hamid Akbarian
(Boca Raton, Fl, U.S.A)
(Boca Raton, Fl, U.S.A)
Craig Edwards
(Sandton, South Africa)
(Sandton, South Africa)
Supriya Joshi
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Alain le Loux
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Jozef Sebestyen
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Ricardo-J. Machado
(Guimaraes, Portugal)
(Guimaraes, Portugal)
Hisham Sharifdeen
(Kandy, Sri Lanka)
(Kandy, Sri Lanka)
Graham Hay
(Auckland, New Zealand)
(Auckland, New Zealand)
!ChetHong Lau
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Licinio Fernandez Maurelo
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Mauricio Garavaglia
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Takanori Suzuki
(Kanagawa, Japan)
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Johnny Hujol
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Israel Santiago
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Ge Li
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Vividh Siddha
(Santa Clara, USA)
(Santa Clara, USA)
Radu Cristian Alexa
(Iasi, Romania)
(Iasi, Romania)
Marco Piraccini
(Cesena, Italy)
(Cesena, Italy)
Tomi Juhola
(Turku, Finland)
(Turku, Finland)
Veerichetty Prabakaran
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Andreas Saurwein
(Vila Velha, Brazil)
(Vila Velha, Brazil)
William Madden
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Yong-hun, Kwon
(Seoul, South Korea)
(Seoul, South Korea)
Luca Guzzon
(Rome, Italy)
(Rome, Italy)
Farshid Zaker
(Tehran, Iran)
(Tehran, Iran)
Gokhan Cakiroglu
(Turkey)
(Turkey)
Glauco Vinicius Argentino de Oliveira
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Ruben Badaró
(Dublin, Ireland)
(Dublin, Ireland)
Francisco José Pérez López
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
Hasan Ozgan
(Istanbul, Turkey)
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Gavin Siller
(Centurion, South Africa)
(Centurion, South Africa)
Jaewon Jung
(Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
(Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
Surya Kiran
(Singapore)
(Singapore)
Juan Bernardo Quintero
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Chris Rucci
(Hartford, CT, USA)
(Hartford, CT, USA)
Jorge Ferro-Castro
(Ciudad de México, México)
(Ciudad de México, México)
Evan Wright
(Atlanta, USA)
(Atlanta, USA)
Zébier Xavier
(Charleroi Belgium)
(Charleroi Belgium)
Linda Godfrey
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Juan Gabriel Romero
(Tunja, Colombia)
(Tunja, Colombia)
Thor Lin Siang
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Nils Morén
(Örnsköldsvik, Sweden)
(Örnsköldsvik, Sweden)
Alfred Crombez
(Ghent, Belgium)
(Ghent, Belgium)
Martin Schwab
(Lyss, Switzerland)
(Lyss, Switzerland)
John Baartz
(Tower Lakes, USA)
(Tower Lakes, USA)
shalini shamasunder
(Bengalooru, India)
(Bengalooru, India)
Ben Biddington
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Yann Nicolas
(Paris, France)
(Paris, France)
Senaka Suriyaarachchi
(Malabe, Sri Lanka)
(Malabe, Sri Lanka)
Luiz Fernando Penkal Santos
(Florianopolis, Brazil)
(Florianopolis, Brazil)
Paul R. Korney
(Columbus Ohio, US)
(Columbus Ohio, US)
João Paulo Ribeiro
(Braga, Portugal)
(Braga, Portugal)
Glyn Matthews
(Brussels, Belgium)
(Brussels, Belgium)
Tim Ackroyd
(San Antonio, USA)
(San Antonio, USA)
H. Marmanis
(Waltham, MA)
(Waltham, MA)
Eugene Stephens
(Atlanta, USA)
(Atlanta, USA)
Mohammed Al-Maharmeh
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Hang-Young, Lee
(Seoul Korea)
(Seoul Korea)
Chris Olufson
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Xiaodan Wang
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Rick Brohl
(Denver, USA)
(Denver, USA)
Luis Iribarne
(Almeria, Spain)
(Almeria, Spain)
Anabel Fraga
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Andrey A. Bayda
(Saint-Petersburg, Russia)
(Saint-Petersburg, Russia)
Carlos Fdo. Afanador Molano
(Bogotá, Colombia)
(Bogotá, Colombia)
Sergio M C Figueiredo
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Doug GRant
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Sergey Avdoshin
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Gar Mac Criosta
(Dublin, Ireland)
(Dublin, Ireland)
Owen Chen
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Marcelo Ancelmo
(Brasilia, Brasil)
(Brasilia, Brasil)
Gil Zilberfeld
(Hod Hasharon, Israel)
(Hod Hasharon, Israel)
Ahmed Sadek
(Cairo, Egypt)
(Cairo, Egypt)
Andre Cousins
(Leeds, UK)
(Leeds, UK)
Jeongil Choi
(Seoul, Korea)
(Seoul, Korea)
Morkel Theunissen
(Pretoria, South Africa)
(Pretoria, South Africa)
Yoshiyuki Ueyama
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Daniel Santibáñez
(Valparaíso, Chile)
(Valparaíso, Chile)
Chetan Mehta
(Mumbai, India)
(Mumbai, India)
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Losada
(Spain)
(Spain)
Haroon Shafiq
(Lahore, Pakistan)
(Lahore, Pakistan)
David Selin
(Örnsköldsvik, Sweden)
(Örnsköldsvik, Sweden)
Levi Strope
(Columbus, USA)
(Columbus, USA)
Oscar Ponce
(Ciudad de México, México)
(Ciudad de México, México)
Noli San Jose
(Manila, Philippines)
(Manila, Philippines)
Vasu Raman
(Oregon, USA)
(Oregon, USA)
Terry R Dettmann
(Woodinville, USA)
(Woodinville, USA)
Elier Leyva Salazar
(Monterrey, México)
(Monterrey, México)
Martin Fredriksson
(Floda, Sweden)
(Floda, Sweden)
René Hietkamp
(Delft, Netherlands)
(Delft, Netherlands)
Aravind Perumal
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Ahmed Chicktay
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Marlon Andrade
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
Giza Zhao
(Hangzhou)
(Hangzhou)
Sean McCarty
(Moses Lake, USA)
(Moses Lake, USA)
Tiago Porangaba
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Marcelo Costa
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Scott Byrge
(Cumming, GA, USA)
(Cumming, GA, USA)
Pablo Azero
(Bolivia)
(Bolivia)
Peter Ruderman
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Colin O'Neill
(Boulder, USA)
(Boulder, USA)
Hulea Mihai
(Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
(Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Dan Kopparhed
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Pablo Lima Dias
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
Andreas Buzzi
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Luis Ernesto Matos Zambrano
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Pierre Fauvel
(Lyon, France)
(Lyon, France)
Joseph Orobono
(Zollikon, Switzerland)
(Zollikon, Switzerland)
Marilyn Bush
(Oxford, UK and Philadelphia PA,USA)
(Oxford, UK and Philadelphia PA,USA)
Shane Clauson
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Lindsey Brodie
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Jun Suzuki
(Boston, MA, USA)
(Boston, MA, USA)
Kyriakos Sarantakos
(New York, NY)
(New York, NY)
Mark Lines
(Calary, Canada)
(Calary, Canada)
Raj Mudhar
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
Carles Farré
(Barcelona, Catalonia)
(Barcelona, Catalonia)
Don Allen
(Carmel, IN, USA)
(Carmel, IN, USA)
Andrew Shewring
(Zürich, Switzerland)
(Zürich, Switzerland)
Ferdinando Gorga
(Rome, Italy)
(Rome, Italy)
Andreas Hägglund
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Giuseppe Cardinale Ciccotti
(Roma, Italy)
(Roma, Italy)
Kayle Maclou
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Robin Narvaez
(Trujillo, Peru)
(Trujillo, Peru)
Bruno Kaiser
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Aniruddha Ray
(Bangalore)
(Bangalore)
Si Alhir (Sinan Si Alhir)
(USA)
(USA)
Masaharu Takeuchi
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Ben van Gompel
(Adelaide, Australia)
(Adelaide, Australia)
Gregorio Piccoli
(Padova, Italy)
(Padova, Italy)
Mikael Lindecrantx
(Stockholm)
(Stockholm)
Christian Hidber
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Alexander Battisti
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
José M. Marqués
(Valladolid, Spain)
(Valladolid, Spain)
Jorn Bettin
(Rotkreuz, Switzerland)
(Rotkreuz, Switzerland)
Gordon Schneemann
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
Liz Li
(California USA)
(California USA)
Richard Schneider
(Wellington, New Zealand)
(Wellington, New Zealand)
Jeffrey P. Vasquez
(San Francisco, CA, USA)
(San Francisco, CA, USA)
Ramiro González
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Frans Verschoor
(Leiden, Netherlands)
(Leiden, Netherlands)
Krishna Guda
(Edison USA)
(Edison USA)
Premek Brada
(Pilsen, Czech Republic)
(Pilsen, Czech Republic)
Blanca Gil
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Neal McWhorter
(Chicago, USA)
(Chicago, USA)
Reyes Juárez-Ramírez
(Tijuana, México)
(Tijuana, México)
Octavio Ocharán
(Xalapa, Mexico)
(Xalapa, Mexico)
Håkan Lidström
(Frederick, MD, USA)
(Frederick, MD, USA)
Probal DasGupta
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Adam Boduch
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Salvador Fernando Castro Enciso
(Mexico)
(Mexico)
Fidel Ortuño
(México)
(México)
Israel Ruiz Rivera
(Monterrey, Mexico)
(Monterrey, Mexico)
Jorge Arturo Rivera
(Guatemala, Guatemala)
(Guatemala, Guatemala)
Javier Ortiz Hernández
(Cuernavaca, México)
(Cuernavaca, México)
Rogelio Ramirez Ramirez
(Leon, Mexico)
(Leon, Mexico)
Jeann Frias
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Juan Carlos Olivares Rojas
(Morelia, Mexcio)
(Morelia, Mexcio)
Adam Goode
(Manchester, UK)
(Manchester, UK)
El hadji Ousmane Diallo
(Dakar Sénégal)
(Dakar Sénégal)
Dimitar Bakardzhiev
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
sakineh zanjan
(iranian)
(iranian)
Jonathan Lee
(Denver, CO - USA)
(Denver, CO - USA)
Bo Norregaard Jorgensen
(Odense, Denmark)
(Odense, Denmark)
Nicolas Pignier
(Chambéry, France)
(Chambéry, France)
feraidoun gholami
(sanandaj/Iran)
(sanandaj/Iran)
Jas Madhur
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
Phil Armour
(Deer Park, USA)
(Deer Park, USA)
Leon Moonen
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Wolfgang Werner
(Stuttgart, Germany)
(Stuttgart, Germany)
Susumu Yamazaki
(Kitakyushu)
(Kitakyushu)
Michael D. Brown
(Carmel, Indiana, USA)
(Carmel, Indiana, USA)
Ítalo S. Vega
(Sao Paulo, Brasil)
(Sao Paulo, Brasil)
Mike Griffiths
(Calgary, Canada)
(Calgary, Canada)
David GP
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Laura O'Brien
(Minneapolis, MN. USA)
(Minneapolis, MN. USA)
Miguel Lopez
(Brussels,Belgium)
(Brussels,Belgium)
Ravi Sharda
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Cagdas Turhan
(Izmir,Turkey)
(Izmir,Turkey)
Andrew Brabban
(Manchester, UK)
(Manchester, UK)
Ben Linders
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
(Tilburg, The Netherlands)
David Smith
(Cambridge, UK)
(Cambridge, UK)
Lionel CONFORTO
(Geneva, FRANCE)
(Geneva, FRANCE)
Ben K Bovee
(Fairfax VA USA)
(Fairfax VA USA)
Marcelo Menezes Neves
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Glen B. Alleman
(Niwot Colorado, USA)
(Niwot Colorado, USA)
Paolo Subiaco
(Rome, Italy)
(Rome, Italy)
Trond Wingard
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Dong Qing Liu
(Beijing, China)
(Beijing, China)
Erick Rivas
(Bellevue, USA)
(Bellevue, USA)
Mira Kajko-Mattsson
(Stockholm, Kista)
(Stockholm, Kista)
Rafael de Souza Ramos
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Pascual Botija Alonso
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
Michael Rauch
(Biel, Switzerland)
(Biel, Switzerland)
Mohan Radhakrishnan
(Chennai, India)
(Chennai, India)
Jung Min Kim
(Seoul, Korea)
(Seoul, Korea)
Ricardo R. Garcia
(Seattle, WA. USA)
(Seattle, WA. USA)
David Cuningham
(Kenilworth, UK)
(Kenilworth, UK)
Clive Underhill
(Bracknell, UK)
(Bracknell, UK)
Matthew Magee
(Medford NJ, USA)
(Medford NJ, USA)
Yusuke Fujisawa
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Richard Schaaf
(Den Haag, Netherlands)
(Den Haag, Netherlands)
naoyuki miyahara
(Tokyo , Japan)
(Tokyo , Japan)
Andrei Klimov
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Paul E McMahon
(Binghamton, New York USA)
(Binghamton, New York USA)
SANG-IL SEO
(SEOUL)
(SEOUL)
Tran Nguyen
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Magnus Johansson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Walter Wilczek
(Tallahassee, USA)
(Tallahassee, USA)
Ajay Bharadwaj
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Philippe Kouao
(Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast))
(Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast))
Wojtek Balcerak
(Bonn, Germany)
(Bonn, Germany)
Mark Gaywood
(Orsett, England)
(Orsett, England)
Raquel Anaya
(Medellin, Colombia)
(Medellin, Colombia)
Ivan do Carmo Machado
(Salvador, Brazil)
(Salvador, Brazil)
John Smith
(London, England)
(London, England)
Masayoshi Hagiwara
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
William L. Anderson
(Austin, TX, USA)
(Austin, TX, USA)
Anibal Ambertin
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Uros Milivojevic
(Nis, Serbia)
(Nis, Serbia)
Abbas Raza
(San Mateo, USA)
(San Mateo, USA)
Goran Prvulovic
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Sridhar J
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Nina Rothenberg
(Hannover, Germany)
(Hannover, Germany)
Per Runeson
(Lund, Sweden)
(Lund, Sweden)
Almudena Quevedo
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Nick Wiedenbrueck
(Lippstadt, Germany)
(Lippstadt, Germany)
Ed Seymour
(Birmingham, UK)
(Birmingham, UK)
Derek Lane
(Dallas, Tx)
(Dallas, Tx)
Camilo Caquimbo
(Tauramena, Colombia)
(Tauramena, Colombia)
Bruce Baron
(Boston, MA)
(Boston, MA)
Miguel Merino
(Valladolid, Spain)
(Valladolid, Spain)
Eduardo Almeida
(Salvador, Brazil)
(Salvador, Brazil)
Richard Knaster
(Voorhees, NJ)
(Voorhees, NJ)
Pär Emanuelsson
(Linköping, Sweden)
(Linköping, Sweden)
allan kelly
(London, England)
(London, England)
Jose Manuel Navarro
(Salamanca (Spain))
(Salamanca (Spain))
Jon Siegel
(Needham, MA, USA)
(Needham, MA, USA)
Siegfried de Wolf
(Tervuren, Belgium)
(Tervuren, Belgium)
Constantine Vasilyev
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Juan Enríquez de Salamanca
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
Paco Gracia
(Zaragoza, Spain)
(Zaragoza, Spain)
Jorge DeFlon
(Ciudad de Mexico, DF)
(Ciudad de Mexico, DF)
Jose Ramón Díaz
(San Sebastian, Spain)
(San Sebastian, Spain)
Daniel J. Adams
(Longmont, U.S.A.)
(Longmont, U.S.A.)
William Gross
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Victor Font
(Raleigh, NC)
(Raleigh, NC)
Leonardo Fonseca de Carvalho
(Viçosa, Brazil)
(Viçosa, Brazil)
Jon Eaves
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Osama Sohaib
(Quetta, Pakistan)
(Quetta, Pakistan)
Serkan Camurcuoglu
(Istanbul, Turkey)
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Rajib Deysarkar
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Diego Alonso
(Cartagena, SPAIN)
(Cartagena, SPAIN)
Eduardo Hashimoto Antunes
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Ben McCart
(Missoula, USA)
(Missoula, USA)
Michal Malohlava
(Prague, Czech Republic)
(Prague, Czech Republic)
Jarkko Viinamäki
(Espoo, Finland)
(Espoo, Finland)
Reza Babanezhad
(Tehran, Iran)
(Tehran, Iran)
Daniel Capo Sobral
(Brasilia, Brazil)
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Hélio Costa e Silva
(Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Ross Kendle
(Australia)
(Australia)
Niall Cooling
(Hungerford, UK)
(Hungerford, UK)
John Grygorcewicz
(Jakarta Indonesia)
(Jakarta Indonesia)
Koti Reddy Saripalli
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Ilya Ermakov
(Russia, Orel)
(Russia, Orel)
Marco Gabardo
(Brasilia,Brazil)
(Brasilia,Brazil)
Ron Gates
(Dallas, USA)
(Dallas, USA)
Derek Wang
(Australia)
(Australia)
Richard Lancaster
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Guadalupe Ortiz
(Spain)
(Spain)
Philippe Paysan
(Cassis, France)
(Cassis, France)
Michael Thiele
(Montabaur, Germany)
(Montabaur, Germany)
Ed Menendez
(New York City, USA)
(New York City, USA)
Ulf Sjöstedt
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Colin Richardson
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Oliver Gramberg
(Heidelberg, Germany)
(Heidelberg, Germany)
Javier Garzás
(Las Rozas, Spain)
(Las Rozas, Spain)
Andreas Doblander
(Tarrenz, Austria)
(Tarrenz, Austria)
Ugo Matrangolo
(Dublin, Ireland)
(Dublin, Ireland)
Edward Akins
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
David Zenie
(Kingston, New York)
(Kingston, New York)
Mauro Souza Silva
(Macae-Rio de Janeiro)
(Macae-Rio de Janeiro)
Tapas Shome
(Winnipeg, Canada)
(Winnipeg, Canada)
Daryl Winters
(Austin, TX)
(Austin, TX)
vega german
(Laboratoire Informatique Grenoble)
(Laboratoire Informatique Grenoble)
lon sulgrove
(des moines, iowa USA)
(des moines, iowa USA)
Manuel Cáceres Lampen
(Lima - Perú)
(Lima - Perú)
Dale Campbell
(San Francisco, USA)
(San Francisco, USA)
Phillip Sabbagh
(San Francisco, USA)
(San Francisco, USA)
Chris Sterling
(Bothell, WA, USA)
(Bothell, WA, USA)
Bobbin Teegarden
(Bellevue, WA USA)
(Bellevue, WA USA)
Chuck Lutz
(Plumstead, PA, USA)
(Plumstead, PA, USA)
Marc Roper
(Glasgow, UK)
(Glasgow, UK)
Artur Kasprzyk
(Poland, Wroclaw)
(Poland, Wroclaw)
Niclas Ohlsson
(Sweden)
(Sweden)
Fezekile Futhwa
(johannesburg, South Africa)
(johannesburg, South Africa)
Eduardo Bobsin Machado
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Gregory A. Reynolds, Jr.
(San Diego, USA)
(San Diego, USA)
Paul Roberts
(Farnham Surrey)
(Farnham Surrey)
Thomas D. Stevens
(Palmdale, CA USA)
(Palmdale, CA USA)
Rob Pettit
(Fairfax, Virginia, USA)
(Fairfax, Virginia, USA)
HO Tuong Vinh
(Hanoi)
(Hanoi)
Kari Känsälä
(Finland)
(Finland)
Rubby Casallas
(Bogota, Colombia)
(Bogota, Colombia)
James Kiper
(Oxford Ohio USA)
(Oxford Ohio USA)
Leon A. Kappelman
(Dallas, USA)
(Dallas, USA)
John Culver
(Tampa,Florida,USA)
(Tampa,Florida,USA)
Stéphane Mercier
(Montréal, Canada)
(Montréal, Canada)
Michael McDargh
(Georgia, US)
(Georgia, US)
Clayton Vieira Fraga Filho
(Alegre, Brazil)
(Alegre, Brazil)
Tobias Amnell
(Uppsala, Sweden)
(Uppsala, Sweden)
José Luis Braga
(Vicosa, MG, Brazil)
(Vicosa, MG, Brazil)
Gordon Cloke
(Orlando, USA)
(Orlando, USA)
Anina Mendez
(Abu Dhabi)
(Abu Dhabi)
Andreas Zielke
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Marcio Belo
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
William Hallinan
(Helena MT USA)
(Helena MT USA)
Mihai Fonoage
(Delray Beach, FL, United States)
(Delray Beach, FL, United States)
Rose Balmy
(Santa Barbara)
(Santa Barbara)
Ivan Porres
(Turku, Finland)
(Turku, Finland)
david misell
(uk)
(uk)
Marco Kuhrmann
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Andy Wright
(Buckinghamshire, UK)
(Buckinghamshire, UK)
Dennis Mulder
(The Netherlands)
(The Netherlands)
Oualid KTATA
(Montréal,CANADA)
(Montréal,CANADA)
Roberto dell'Oglio
(Como, Italy)
(Como, Italy)
Carlos Mario Zapata Jaramillo
(Medellín, Colombia)
(Medellín, Colombia)
Fabio Fioravanti
(Italy)
(Italy)
Bryan Phillips
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Filippo Monti
(Rome, Italy)
(Rome, Italy)
K. Watkins
(Georgia, USA)
(Georgia, USA)
Jose Castro
(Quito, Ecuador)
(Quito, Ecuador)
John Lehew
(Houston, Texas, United States)
(Houston, Texas, United States)
Anu Azeez
(India)
(India)
Rob Bowley
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Adriano de Pinho Tavares
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Richard Herbert
(Wokingham, UK)
(Wokingham, UK)
Harvey Gilbert
(Falls Church, VA, USA)
(Falls Church, VA, USA)
Kari Jussila
(Sundsvall, Sweden)
(Sundsvall, Sweden)
Haleh Rahbaran
(Vienna, Austria)
(Vienna, Austria)
Anders Sandholm
(Stockholm, Sverige)
(Stockholm, Sverige)
Mojtaba Tehran , Iran
()
()
Anupam Sengupta
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Angelo Hulshout
(Best, The Netherlands)
(Best, The Netherlands)
Bob Paddock
(Franklin, PA)
(Franklin, PA)
James W. Grenning
(Hawthorn Woods, IL)
(Hawthorn Woods, IL)
Peter Zechmeister
(Woodbury, USA)
(Woodbury, USA)
John H. Kim
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Tarun Bajaj
(Singapore)
(Singapore)
Robert Åkeby
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Graham Low
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
John Leaney
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Pankaj Sharma
(Detroit, MI)
(Detroit, MI)
Francisco Chicano
(Malaga, Spain)
(Malaga, Spain)
Erik Eriksson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Lars Ericson
(Goteborg, Sweden)
(Goteborg, Sweden)
Lars Wendestam
(Sweden)
(Sweden)
Patrik Servin
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Jaana Nyfjord
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Vivekanandan Trichy,India
()
()
Thomas Robben
(Glastonbury, CT 06033 USA)
(Glastonbury, CT 06033 USA)
Leandro Gentili
(Villa Constitucion, Argentina)
(Villa Constitucion, Argentina)
Dr. Gerardo Padilla
(Guadalajara, Mexico)
(Guadalajara, Mexico)
Gabriel Rivas
(Panama, Panama)
(Panama, Panama)
Gaël Vander Schelden
(Brussels, Belgium)
(Brussels, Belgium)
Michael A Foreman
(Washington, DC)
(Washington, DC)
Allan F. Caetano
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Thomas Sundberg
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Svante Thorell
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Juancho MADRID, Spain
(University Rey Juan Carlos)
(University Rey Juan Carlos)
Tomas Englundh
(Falun, Sweden)
(Falun, Sweden)
Stefan Mellberg
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Martin Ohlsson
(Malmö, Sweden)
(Malmö, Sweden)
Patrik Malmquist
(Kungälv, Sweden)
(Kungälv, Sweden)
Shoichi Goto
(Kanagawa, Japan)
(Kanagawa, Japan)
Rance DeLong
(United States)
(United States)
Khaled Almahallawy
(Alexandria, Egypt)
(Alexandria, Egypt)
Hamidreza Sadeghian
(Tehran-Iran)
(Tehran-Iran)
José Cortés
(Barcelona (España))
(Barcelona (España))
Asare Titilope
(Ogun State, Nigeria)
(Ogun State, Nigeria)
Santos Ray Victorero, II
(Boca Raton, USA)
(Boca Raton, USA)
Ana M. Moreno
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Mats Jonsson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Mirko Sacripanti
(Perugia, Italy)
(Perugia, Italy)
Kenn Martinez
(Rochester, NY USA)
(Rochester, NY USA)
Bob Corrick
(Norwich, England)
(Norwich, England)
Mark Artz
(Leiden, The Netherlands)
(Leiden, The Netherlands)
Jorge Belenguer
(Valencia, Spain)
(Valencia, Spain)
João Paulo A. de O. Ferreira
(Recife, Brazil)
(Recife, Brazil)
Sergio Ricardo Paulino Monteiro
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Magnus Timmerås
(Göteborg, Sweden)
(Göteborg, Sweden)
Cosyns Xavier
(Brussels, Belgium)
(Brussels, Belgium)
Hendrik Barnard
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Deepak D Rao
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Luis Torres
(Chicago, United States)
(Chicago, United States)
James Eisenhauer
(Portland, Oregon USA)
(Portland, Oregon USA)
Miklos Vegh
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Matthias Biehl
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
James Joseph Mulcahy
(Fort Lauderdale, Florida)
(Fort Lauderdale, Florida)
Gustavo Tavares
(Brasília, Brazil)
(Brasília, Brazil)
Julius Nadas
(Chicago, IL, USA)
(Chicago, IL, USA)
Steve Robinson
(Cherry Hill, USA)
(Cherry Hill, USA)
Federico Tomassetti
(Torino, Italy)
(Torino, Italy)
Mikael Berndtsson
(Skövde, Sweden)
(Skövde, Sweden)
Stanislav Bryzgalov
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
James F. Wanner
(Burlington, Vermont, USA)
(Burlington, Vermont, USA)
Timothy A Roberts
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Paul C. Jorgensen
(Rockford, Michigan, USA)
(Rockford, Michigan, USA)
Guilherme Souza Gomes
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
(Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
Diane Mularz
(McLean, USA)
(McLean, USA)
Jarle Stabell
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Arthur D. LeDuc
(Franklin, Vermont USA)
(Franklin, Vermont USA)
Sergey Lipnevich
(New York, NY)
(New York, NY)
Pablo Sánchez
(Santander (Spain))
(Santander (Spain))
Dimitris Dranidis
(Thessaloniki, Greece)
(Thessaloniki, Greece)
Alberto Sampaio
(Portugal)
(Portugal)
Bob Trapp
(Cedar Rapids, United States)
(Cedar Rapids, United States)
Andreas Prinz
(Grimstad, Norway)
(Grimstad, Norway)
Charles Bedrosian
(Chicago, United States)
(Chicago, United States)
Bill Rueth
(Tampa,FL,USA)
(Tampa,FL,USA)
Dennis Oleksyuk
(Huntsville, USA)
(Huntsville, USA)
Binglong Xie
(New Jersey, USA)
(New Jersey, USA)
Doo-Hwan Bae
(Daejon, South Korea)
(Daejon, South Korea)
Kamal Wickramanayake
(Nugegoda, Sri Lanka)
(Nugegoda, Sri Lanka)
Malcolm Low
(Singapore, Singapore)
(Singapore, Singapore)
Yusuf Reed
(Minneapolis, US)
(Minneapolis, US)
Laxmikant Dongre
(U.S.A)
(U.S.A)
Jim Buchan
(Auckland, New Zealand)
(Auckland, New Zealand)
John Michael Hamilton
(Phoenix, USA)
(Phoenix, USA)
Troy Wheelhouse
(Orlando, FL, USA)
(Orlando, FL, USA)
Steven McCloud
(Charleston, WV USA)
(Charleston, WV USA)
Dave Hanson
(Madison, AL, USA)
(Madison, AL, USA)
Daniel Firka
(Buenos Aires - Argentina)
(Buenos Aires - Argentina)
Dima Semensky
(Florida, USA)
(Florida, USA)
Rerynaldo Pena
(San Diego, CA USA)
(San Diego, CA USA)
Luis Miguel Martinez
(Ciudad Juarez, Mexico)
(Ciudad Juarez, Mexico)
Roger Wells
(Newport, RI USA)
(Newport, RI USA)
Eugene Amtower
(Miamisburg, OH USA)
(Miamisburg, OH USA)
Tyler Mecham
(Logan, USA)
(Logan, USA)
Jeffrey Beale
(Phildelphia, USA)
(Phildelphia, USA)
Dennis M. Kavanagh
(Herndon, Va)
(Herndon, Va)
James D. Maher
(Joliet, USA)
(Joliet, USA)
Mehrab Momin
(Houston, United States)
(Houston, United States)
Miroslav Novak
(Calgary, Canada)
(Calgary, Canada)
Peter C. Ruth
(Sebastopol, CA USA)
(Sebastopol, CA USA)
Moacir Pedroso, Jr.
(Brasilia, Brazil)
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Richard D. Dunlap
(Alpharetta, GA)
(Alpharetta, GA)
Dieter Hubau
(Gavere, Belgium)
(Gavere, Belgium)
Yuri Misnik
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Henri Laine
(Helsinki, Finland)
(Helsinki, Finland)
Stephen Cohen
(Washington DC, USA)
(Washington DC, USA)
Ahmet T. Tat
(Afyon,Turkey)
(Afyon,Turkey)
Mohamed Nar
(Cairo, Egypt)
(Cairo, Egypt)
Tarek Bohsali
(Beirut, Lebanon)
(Beirut, Lebanon)
Rodel Quemado
(Pittsburgh, PA USA)
(Pittsburgh, PA USA)
Arockiaraj Durairaj
(chennai, India)
(chennai, India)
Paulo Morgado
(Cacém, Portugal)
(Cacém, Portugal)
Gunther Lenz
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Ghassan Beydoun
(Wollongong, Australia)
(Wollongong, Australia)
Juan Manuel Córdoba Malagón
(Huelva, Spain)
(Huelva, Spain)
Christian Acuña Flores
(Lima, PERÚ)
(Lima, PERÚ)
Carla Palomino Guerrero
(Lima, PERÚ)
(Lima, PERÚ)
Randy Zeitvogel
(Beverly Hills, MI, USA)
(Beverly Hills, MI, USA)
Yu Xi Ying
(Beijing,China)
(Beijing,China)
ravindra waknis
(Mumbai, India)
(Mumbai, India)
Mark Eisenberg
(Boston, MA)
(Boston, MA)
Florin Ioan Chertes
(Austria, Vienna)
(Austria, Vienna)
Christopher Yeleighton
(Warsaw, Poland)
(Warsaw, Poland)
Yoni Mizrachi
(Hod-Hasharon, Israel)
(Hod-Hasharon, Israel)
David Ratner
(Evanston, IL)
(Evanston, IL)
David Kreth Allen
(Minneapolis, Minnesota USA)
(Minneapolis, Minnesota USA)
Shouky Dan
(Tel-Aviv, Israel)
(Tel-Aviv, Israel)
Guiou Kobayashi
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Ravi Pathak
(Mumbai, India)
(Mumbai, India)
Prabhakar Karve
(Indore, India)
(Indore, India)
Didier Wenzek
(Grenoble France)
(Grenoble France)
Francis E. Porras
(Austin, TX [USA])
(Austin, TX [USA])
David W. Thomas
(United States)
(United States)
Tonci Vatavuk
(Split, Croatia)
(Split, Croatia)
Thomas Young
(Stamford, Connecticut, USA)
(Stamford, Connecticut, USA)
Navin Chaganty
(New Jersey, USA)
(New Jersey, USA)
Ken Keyzer
(Sacramento, California, USA)
(Sacramento, California, USA)
Kevin Calman
(Austin, TX US)
(Austin, TX US)
andrew marshall
(wellington, new zealand)
(wellington, new zealand)
Leonard G Nagy Jr
(Littleton, CO USA)
(Littleton, CO USA)
Mark M Smith
(Amherst, NH USA)
(Amherst, NH USA)
Nathan Allan
(Provo, USA)
(Provo, USA)
Ranjan Bhattacharya
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Sergio Bonato
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Mark Greville
(Dublin, ireland)
(Dublin, ireland)
Carlos G. Cortazar
(Qro, Mexico)
(Qro, Mexico)
Dennis Yool
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
Glenn Drong
(Chicago, United States of America)
(Chicago, United States of America)
Peter Sladek
(Prague, Czech republic)
(Prague, Czech republic)
Ken Brauer
(Fort Worth USA)
(Fort Worth USA)
Byron Bodin
(Minneapolis USA)
(Minneapolis USA)
Jerry Andrews
(Grapevine, TX, US)
(Grapevine, TX, US)
David Stacey
(Chicago, USA)
(Chicago, USA)
Ville Oikarinen
(Oulu, Finland)
(Oulu, Finland)
Kenneth Latta
(Centreville, Virginia)
(Centreville, Virginia)
Hernán Astudillo
(Santiago, Chile)
(Santiago, Chile)
William Simpson
(Rochester, NY - United States)
(Rochester, NY - United States)
Alexander Teichrieb
(Weingarten, Germany)
(Weingarten, Germany)
James Bowring
(Charleston, SC, USA)
(Charleston, SC, USA)
Gustavo A Schweitzer
(Pembroke Pines, USA)
(Pembroke Pines, USA)
John Charlton
(Bristol, England)
(Bristol, England)
Mark Noble
(Bath England)
(Bath England)
Vasily Zezin
(Kiev, Ukraine)
(Kiev, Ukraine)
Andrew Husak
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Boban Danilovski
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
Joaquim Franco
(Lisboa, Portugal)
(Lisboa, Portugal)
Daniel Francisco Wandarti
(Curitiba, Brazil)
(Curitiba, Brazil)
Marios Karagiannopoulos
(Patras, Greece)
(Patras, Greece)
Bernt R. Brenna
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Andy Dent
(Perth, Australia)
(Perth, Australia)
Suyash Apte
(Thane, India)
(Thane, India)
Camilo Vasquez
(Bogota Colombia)
(Bogota Colombia)
Martin Larsson
(Bergen, Norway)
(Bergen, Norway)
Cyrille Boulanger
(Nantes, France)
(Nantes, France)
Einar Gudmundsson
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Anand Kochanujan
(Gaborone Botswana)
(Gaborone Botswana)
Richard Harper
(Wolverhampton, UK)
(Wolverhampton, UK)
Santonu Sarkar
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Markus Schnell
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Patrik Staehli
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Benedetto Femia
(Firenze, Italia)
(Firenze, Italia)
Subhajit Datta
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Amir Saffarian
(Tehran, IRAN)
(Tehran, IRAN)
Giovanni Bavestrelli
(Milan, Italy)
(Milan, Italy)
Akhilesh Singh
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Luca Ciciriello
(Torino, Italy)
(Torino, Italy)
Mihnea Ovidenie
(Bucharest, Romania)
(Bucharest, Romania)
Johan tuit
(The Hague, The Netherlands)
(The Hague, The Netherlands)
Jeremy Barkan
(Jerusalem, Israel)
(Jerusalem, Israel)
Paul Epps
(Irvine, CA, USA)
(Irvine, CA, USA)
Parthasarathy M. A.
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
Sunish Sugathan
(Trivandrum, India)
(Trivandrum, India)
Roshith Bangalore , India
()
()
Nicko Satria Utama
(Jember, Indonesia)
(Jember, Indonesia)
Xavier Musy
(Scottsdale, United States)
(Scottsdale, United States)
Monique Albrecht
(Rockville, MD)
(Rockville, MD)
James L. Stevenson, PhD
(North Metro Detroit USA)
(North Metro Detroit USA)
Paul Chippendale
(Australia)
(Australia)
Nolan Egly
(Harker Heights TX, USA)
(Harker Heights TX, USA)
Afanasy Argunov
(Yakutsk, Russian Federation)
(Yakutsk, Russian Federation)
Finnur Hrafn Jonsson
(Reykjavik, Iceland)
(Reykjavik, Iceland)
BK Lau
(Arlington, US)
(Arlington, US)
Juan Muñoz López
(Aguascalientes)
(Aguascalientes)
Carle C. Henson
(Frederick, MD, USA)
(Frederick, MD, USA)
Grigori Melnik
(Redmond, USA)
(Redmond, USA)
Johnny Hermann
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
James Ching
(Los Angeles, United States)
(Los Angeles, United States)
Luis Castro-Pou
(Irvine, CA - USA)
(Irvine, CA - USA)
Karl-König Königsson
(Uppsala, Sweden)
(Uppsala, Sweden)
Geoffrey Lowney
(Issaquah, WA, USA)
(Issaquah, WA, USA)
Marco A. Dorantes
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Alejandro Cabrera
(Tallahassee, USA)
(Tallahassee, USA)
Olga Ormandjieva
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Allen Denver
(Redmond, WA, USA)
(Redmond, WA, USA)
Vibhu Srinivasan
(Seattle USA)
(Seattle USA)
Edwin Scott
(Louisville, KY, USA)
(Louisville, KY, USA)
David Olvey
(Ft. Worth, TX USA)
(Ft. Worth, TX USA)
Gary Anson
(Eugene, United States)
(Eugene, United States)
Michael OBrien
(Sacramento, CA USA)
(Sacramento, CA USA)
Wayne Peters
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
Bill Bolton
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Jim Susoy
(Santa Cruz, USA)
(Santa Cruz, USA)
John Vivarelli
(Hobart, Australia)
(Hobart, Australia)
Harlan R. Cohen
(Cleveland Ohio, USA)
(Cleveland Ohio, USA)
Marco Ganz
(Verona, Italy)
(Verona, Italy)
Chris Trembearth
(Brisbane Australia)
(Brisbane Australia)
Mike Mormando
(Kaysville, UT USA)
(Kaysville, UT USA)
William Bezemek
(Vista, USA)
(Vista, USA)
Giovanni Premuda
(Genoa, Italy)
(Genoa, Italy)
Zac Parsons
(San Luis Obispo, CA)
(San Luis Obispo, CA)
Mark S. Morano
(Boulder, Usa)
(Boulder, Usa)
Alfredo Pérez
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Anthony Benson
(Auckland, New Zealand)
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Joel Simpson
(Seattle, USA)
(Seattle, USA)
Tom Welsh
(Basingstoke, UK)
(Basingstoke, UK)
Roly Stimson
(London, United Kingdom)
(London, United Kingdom)
Misha Gridnev
(Mountain View, CA, USA)
(Mountain View, CA, USA)
Derek Graham
(Newcastle, UK)
(Newcastle, UK)
Antonin Zimmer
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
Thomas Gottweis
(Randolph, USA)
(Randolph, USA)
Joe Fecarotta
(Seattle, WA)
(Seattle, WA)
Stefan Tarrant
(St. John's, Canada)
(St. John's, Canada)
Robert Green
(Jacksonville, USA)
(Jacksonville, USA)
Scott Brookhart
(Austin, TX USA)
(Austin, TX USA)
John Phillips
(Columbus, USA)
(Columbus, USA)
Spiros Nikolopoulos
(Athens, Greece)
(Athens, Greece)
Luc Pezet
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Kenny A Chaffin
(Denver, CO U.S.A.)
(Denver, CO U.S.A.)
Eric Allen
(Portland, OR)
(Portland, OR)
Larry W Conklin
(Tulsa, United States)
(Tulsa, United States)
Scott Smith
(Frederick, Maryland, USA)
(Frederick, Maryland, USA)
Sandesh Tattitali
(Troy, USA)
(Troy, USA)
Ken Roberts
(Carver, MA)
(Carver, MA)
Peter Hunsberger
(Memphis, USA)
(Memphis, USA)
Michael Steinle
(Waghäusel, Germany)
(Waghäusel, Germany)
Gene Hilpert
(Madison, WI, USA)
(Madison, WI, USA)
Douglas Turley
(Boulder, USA)
(Boulder, USA)
Al Colini
(Los Angeles, CA USA)
(Los Angeles, CA USA)
David sullivan
(Houston, TX USA)
(Houston, TX USA)
Boyd van Oosterhout
(Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
(Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
Naveen Narula
(Alpharetta, GA)
(Alpharetta, GA)
Gianluca Gaiotto
(Pordenone, Italy)
(Pordenone, Italy)
Joe Dent
(St. Louis MO, USA)
(St. Louis MO, USA)
carl mattocks
(bayville usa)
(bayville usa)
Michael Sanders
(Mesa, USA)
(Mesa, USA)
Cihan Karasinir
(Saint Louis, United States)
(Saint Louis, United States)
Regis DiGiacomo
(Milwaukee WI USA)
(Milwaukee WI USA)
Randy Karl
(St Louis, MO, United States)
(St Louis, MO, United States)
John Keklak
(Sudbury, MA)
(Sudbury, MA)
Joseph F. Muscarella
(Bexley, United States)
(Bexley, United States)
Ernani Gaspar Martins Cordeiro dos Santos
(Vitória, ES, Brazil)
(Vitória, ES, Brazil)
Gary Beckmann
(Boston, Massachusetts, USA)
(Boston, Massachusetts, USA)
Massimo Manca
(Pordenone Italy)
(Pordenone Italy)
William F. Nazzaro
(Philadelphia, USA)
(Philadelphia, USA)
Jerrold Heyman
(Raleigh, NC, USA)
(Raleigh, NC, USA)
Gene Riggs
(Salt Lake City, Utah)
(Salt Lake City, Utah)
Rich Wolverton
(Boston, Massachusetts, USA)
(Boston, Massachusetts, USA)
Jim Stallworth
(Austin, USA)
(Austin, USA)
Rick Wagner
(Bryant, AR, USA)
(Bryant, AR, USA)
Scott Karstetter
(Monroeville, PA, USA)
(Monroeville, PA, USA)
Plínio Pantaleão
(Campinas, Brazil)
(Campinas, Brazil)
Chris Melinn
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Carlos A Cattaneo
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Ilsoo Ahn
(Seoul, Korea)
(Seoul, Korea)
Anatoly Levenchuk
(Moscow, Russia)
(Moscow, Russia)
Craig Brown
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Eric Laramée
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Sebastián Brant
(Santiago, Chile)
(Santiago, Chile)
Adailton Lima
(Belem, Brazil)
(Belem, Brazil)
Peraphon Sophatsathit
(Bangkok, Thailand)
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Juan Llorens
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Peter Doré
(Canberra, Australia)
(Canberra, Australia)
Johanna Lorentzi
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Akos Szoke
(Budapest)
(Budapest)
Qiong Wu
(Beijing China)
(Beijing China)
Dirk Muthig
(Frankfurt, Germany)
(Frankfurt, Germany)
Amos Zoares
(Jerusalem Israel)
(Jerusalem Israel)
Johan Aronsson
(Malmö, Sweden)
(Malmö, Sweden)
Mats Pehrson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Sten Jacobson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Mark Magee
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Hiroyuki Sugawara
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Walter Itamar Mourão
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Erick G. Hagstrom
(Stafford, Virginia, USA)
(Stafford, Virginia, USA)
Rui Manuel Carvalho Pais
(Beja, portugal)
(Beja, portugal)
Rodrigo Nunes
(São Paulo, Brasil)
(São Paulo, Brasil)
Matthias Wermund
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
Rob Baltus
(Bonn, Germany)
(Bonn, Germany)
Hrvoje Belani
(Zagreb, Croatia)
(Zagreb, Croatia)
Patrick Baumgartner
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
Sandro Ruch
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
(St. Gallen, Switzerland)
David A Fisher
(Pittsburgh PA USA)
(Pittsburgh PA USA)
Anthony de Almeida Lopes
(Karlskrona, Sweden)
(Karlskrona, Sweden)
Hugo Bruneliere
(Nantes, France)
(Nantes, France)
Ulf Lewander
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Maud Schlich
(Kirchheimbolanden, Germany)
(Kirchheimbolanden, Germany)
Rini van Solingen
(Zoetermeer, The Netherlands)
(Zoetermeer, The Netherlands)
Jewgenij Botaschanjan
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Maarten Boerma
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Richard Zaat
(Tilburg - Veenendaal, Netherlans )
(Tilburg - Veenendaal, Netherlans )
Rajat Raychaudhuri
(Kolkata; India)
(Kolkata; India)
Howard Russon
(Port Dickson, Malaysia)
(Port Dickson, Malaysia)
Peter Kaiser
(Mannheim, Germany)
(Mannheim, Germany)
Drew Preston
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Peter R Hill
(Melbourne Australia)
(Melbourne Australia)
Peter Grogono
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Pankaj Kamthan
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Giovanni Corriga
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Jarkko Viinamäki
(Finland)
(Finland)
Rolf Goetz
(Nuernberg, Germany)
(Nuernberg, Germany)
T. Y. Chen
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Klaus Schmid
(Hildesheim, Germany)
(Hildesheim, Germany)
Daniel Yokomizo
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Si Ru Tan
(Singapore)
(Singapore)
Haim Kilov
(Millington, NJ, USA)
(Millington, NJ, USA)
Fabrizio Fasciati
(Chur, Switzerland)
(Chur, Switzerland)
Michael Harris
(Paoli, USA)
(Paoli, USA)
Kenji Hiranabe
(Fukui, Japan)
(Fukui, Japan)
Christoph Schmitz
(Urdorf, Switzerland)
(Urdorf, Switzerland)
Saira Anwar
(Lahore, Pakistan)
(Lahore, Pakistan)
Alexandre Moïse
(Montréal, Canada)
(Montréal, Canada)
Ersin Er
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Hassan Diab
(Sherbrooke, Qc, Canada)
(Sherbrooke, Qc, Canada)
Jingyue Li
(Trondheim, Norway)
(Trondheim, Norway)
Sören Blom
(Berlin, Germany)
(Berlin, Germany)
Barbara Paech
(Heidelberg, Germany)
(Heidelberg, Germany)
Christiane Gresse von Wangenheim
(Florianopolis, Brazil)
(Florianopolis, Brazil)
Marc Laurent
(Nantes, France)
(Nantes, France)
Mirko Kiefer
(Heidelberg, Germany)
(Heidelberg, Germany)
Arjan van den Berk
(Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
(Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
Piyal Sarkar
(Kolkata, India)
(Kolkata, India)
Sergio Roberto da silva
(Maringá, Brazil)
(Maringá, Brazil)
Marco Torchiano
(Turin, Italy)
(Turin, Italy)
Tuomas Hakkarainen
(Helsinki, Finland)
(Helsinki, Finland)
Pierfranco Ferronato
(Italy)
(Italy)
Arnaud Gotlieb
(Rennes, France)
(Rennes, France)
Shankha Kumar Bose
(Kolkata, India)
(Kolkata, India)
Michael Brung
(Nantes, France)
(Nantes, France)
Håkan Sjunnestrand
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Barrett Bryant
(Birmingham, Alabama, USA)
(Birmingham, Alabama, USA)
Ken Anderson
(Boulder, CO, USA)
(Boulder, CO, USA)
Marwane El Kharbili
(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
Ferran Rodenas
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
Robert W. Stoddard II
(Pittsburgh, PA USA)
(Pittsburgh, PA USA)
Eric Grandry
(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
(Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
Rafael Capilla
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Ella Roubtsova
(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Luciana C. Ballejos
(Santa Fe, Argentina)
(Santa Fe, Argentina)
Ívina Fernandes
(Fortaleza, Brasil)
(Fortaleza, Brasil)
Stanislav Pokraev
(The Netherlands)
(The Netherlands)
Elena Navarro
(Albacete, Spain)
(Albacete, Spain)
Javier Velilla
(Argentina)
(Argentina)
Kurt Geihs
(Kassel, Germany)
(Kassel, Germany)
Lars Pareto
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Philippe Bracke
(Waterloo, Belgium)
(Waterloo, Belgium)
Liming Zhu
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Soon-Kyeong Kim
(Brisbane, Australia)
(Brisbane, Australia)
Anna Liu
(Sydney Australia)
(Sydney Australia)
Sally Tang
(Singapore)
(Singapore)
Sergey Derevyanko
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Greg Franks
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
Rajiv Ramnath
(Columbus, Ohio, USA)
(Columbus, Ohio, USA)
Stephanie Ludi
(Rochester, USA)
(Rochester, USA)
Julian Holmes
(Beaconsfield, United Kingdom)
(Beaconsfield, United Kingdom)
Leonid Kof
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Yvonne Dittrich
(Copenhagen, Denmark)
(Copenhagen, Denmark)
Staffan Ehnebom
(Göteborg, Sweden)
(Göteborg, Sweden)
Anders Engström
(Stockholm,Sweden)
(Stockholm,Sweden)
Anne Persson
(Skövde, Sweden)
(Skövde, Sweden)
Joseph Urban
(Lubbock, United States)
(Lubbock, United States)
Orlando Avila-García
(Tenerife, Spain)
(Tenerife, Spain)
Yi Wang
(Hong Kong, P. R. China)
(Hong Kong, P. R. China)
Flavio Oquendo
(Vannes, France)
(Vannes, France)
Maria Agustina Cibran
(Paris)
(Paris)
Dietmar Pfahl
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Tomas San Feliu
(Madrid, Spain)
(Madrid, Spain)
Adriano Oliveira Miranda
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Geylani Kardas
(Izmir, Turkey)
(Izmir, Turkey)
Liliana Favre
(Tandil, Argentina)
(Tandil, Argentina)
Aiko Fallas Yamashita
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Elisa Huzita
(Maringa, Brazil)
(Maringa, Brazil)
Rodolpho Ugolini Neto
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Paul Laberge
(Sherbrooke, QC, Canada)
(Sherbrooke, QC, Canada)
Jose F. Ruiz
(Malaga, Spain)
(Malaga, Spain)
Raúl Herranz Serrano
(Spain)
(Spain)
Emilio Insfran
(Valencia, Spain)
(Valencia, Spain)
Arvind W Kiwelekar
(Lonere-Raigad India)
(Lonere-Raigad India)
David Ameller
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
Pedro J. Molina
(Valencia, Spain)
(Valencia, Spain)
Bordbar Birmingham
(Birmingham University)
(Birmingham University)
Thomas Cagley
(Avon Lake, USA)
(Avon Lake, USA)
Antonio Estevez Garcia
(Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain)
(Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain)
Ian Hirst
(Canberra, Australia)
(Canberra, Australia)
Pierre-Jean Charrel
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Emilia Mendes
(Auckland, New Zealand)
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Guillaume Doux
(Nantes, France)
(Nantes, France)
Dragan Stojanovic
(Nis, Serbia)
(Nis, Serbia)
Jose A Dianes
(Málaga, Spain)
(Málaga, Spain)
Filip Nelis
(Belgium)
(Belgium)
Jorge Díaz-Herrera
(Rochester, NY, USA)
(Rochester, NY, USA)
Johan Lilius
(Åbo, Finland)
(Åbo, Finland)
Martin Pinzger
(Delft, The Netherlands)
(Delft, The Netherlands)
Jocelyn Armarego
(Perth Australia)
(Perth Australia)
Rakesh Shukla
(Ahmedabad, India)
(Ahmedabad, India)
Ananya Kanjilal
(Kolkata, India)
(Kolkata, India)
Mohsen Afsharchi
(Zanjan, Iran)
(Zanjan, Iran)
Alejandro P. Isacovich
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Holger (Eroic) Ericsson, jr.
(Weston)
(Weston)
Karl R. P. H. Leung
(Hong Kong, China)
(Hong Kong, China)
Amit Goel
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Jack Greenfield
(Redmond, WA USA)
(Redmond, WA USA)
Paul Bannerman
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Momir Boskovic
(Belgrade, Serbia)
(Belgrade, Serbia)
Ven Yu Sien
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
(Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
Jens Dietrich
(Palmerston North, New Zealand)
(Palmerston North, New Zealand)
Dana Sulistiyo Kusumo
(Bandung, Indonesia)
(Bandung, Indonesia)
David Carrington
(Brisbane, Australia)
(Brisbane, Australia)
Terry Rout
(Brisbane, Australia)
(Brisbane, Australia)
Robert Feldt
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
(Gothenburg, Sweden)
Orcun Dayibas
(Ankara, Turkey)
(Ankara, Turkey)
Michael Oudshoorn
(San Benito, USA)
(San Benito, USA)
Hoa Khanh Dam
(Wollongong, Australia)
(Wollongong, Australia)
Arturo Sanchez-Ruiz
(Jacksonville (FL), USA)
(Jacksonville (FL), USA)
Mark Gerhardt
(San Francisco, CA)
(San Francisco, CA)
Carl-Fredrik Sørensen
(Trondheim, Norway)
(Trondheim, Norway)
Jason McC Smith
(Hawthorne, NY, USA)
(Hawthorne, NY, USA)
Hamdan Msheik
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Silvio dos Passos Neto
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Tom McBride
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
Michael Eichberg
(Otzberg, Germany)
(Otzberg, Germany)
Itana Gimenes
(Maringá, Brazil)
(Maringá, Brazil)
Norbert Bollow
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Alan Fryer
(Portland, USA)
(Portland, USA)
Jeffrey Carver
(Tuscaloosa, AL)
(Tuscaloosa, AL)
Ewan Tempero
(Auckland, New Zealand)
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Martin Solari
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
Huascar Espinoza
(Bilbao, Spain)
(Bilbao, Spain)
Tomi Männistö
(Finland)
(Finland)
Holger Giese
(Potsdam, Germany)
(Potsdam, Germany)
Giovanni Cantone
(Roma, Italy)
(Roma, Italy)
Clifford Thompson
(Charlotte, USA)
(Charlotte, USA)
Karl Meinke
(Stockholm Sweden)
(Stockholm Sweden)
Carson Holmes
(Los Angeles, USA)
(Los Angeles, USA)
Mark Kennaley
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
Miguel Angel Gómez-Nieto
(Córdoba, SPAIN)
(Córdoba, SPAIN)
Pieter Botman
(Vancouver, Canada)
(Vancouver, Canada)
David Klappholz
(Hoboken, New Jersey, USA)
(Hoboken, New Jersey, USA)
Mikhail Auguston
(Monterey, California, USA)
(Monterey, California, USA)
Marco Aurélio Graciotto Silva
(São Carlos, SP, Brazil)
(São Carlos, SP, Brazil)
James Thario
(Denver Colorado USA)
(Denver Colorado USA)
James Miller
(Edmonton, Canada)
(Edmonton, Canada)
Markus Voelter
(Stuttgart, Germany)
(Stuttgart, Germany)
Ioana Rus
(Greenbelt, MD, USA)
(Greenbelt, MD, USA)
Jean-Marie Favre
(Luxembourg)
(Luxembourg)
Min Zhang
(Nomi, Japan)
(Nomi, Japan)
Pascal Roques
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Daniel Serodio
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Omar Badreddin
(Ottawa, Canada)
(Ottawa, Canada)
Pekka Forselius
(Helsinki, Finland)
(Helsinki, Finland)
Houman Younessi
(Hartford, CT, USA)
(Hartford, CT, USA)
Hafedh Mili
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Gerhard Chroust
(Maria Enzersdorf, Austria)
(Maria Enzersdorf, Austria)
Rogerio Atem de Carvalho
(Campos, Brazil)
(Campos, Brazil)
Nektarios Georgalas
(Ipswich, UK)
(Ipswich, UK)
Samir Kherraf
(Canada, Montreal)
(Canada, Montreal)
Sari Eldadah
(Dubai, UAE)
(Dubai, UAE)
Aamer Nadeem
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Octavian Patrascoiu
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Arne Sølvberg
(Trondheim, Norway)
(Trondheim, Norway)
Jenis Kavadiya
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Rich Hilliard
(Cambridge, USA)
(Cambridge, USA)
Luca Pazzi
(modena, Italy)
(modena, Italy)
Melissa L. Russ
(Ellicott City, Maryland, USA)
(Ellicott City, Maryland, USA)
Kevin Gary
(Phoenix, USA)
(Phoenix, USA)
J.P. Martin-Flatin
(Lausanne, Switzerland)
(Lausanne, Switzerland)
Lars Wiktorin
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Hicham Hallal
(Beirut, Lebanon)
(Beirut, Lebanon)
Vitus S.W. Lam
(Hong Kong)
(Hong Kong)
Michael W. Lester
(San Antonio, Texas)
(San Antonio, Texas)
Sergio España
(Valencia, Spain)
(Valencia, Spain)
Emanuel S Grant
(Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA)
(Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA)
Roger Champagne
(Montreal, Canada)
(Montreal, Canada)
Manuel Oriol
(York, United Kingdom)
(York, United Kingdom)
Daniel Berinson
(Perth, Australia)
(Perth, Australia)
Jeffrey M. Thompson
(Minneapolis, MN)
(Minneapolis, MN)
Jeff Offutt
(Fairfax, USA)
(Fairfax, USA)
Miklos Biro
(Budapest, Hungary)
(Budapest, Hungary)
Christopher Adams
(Minneapolis, USA)
(Minneapolis, USA)
François Coallier
(Montréal, Canada)
(Montréal, Canada)
Marc Pantel
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
RAULT Jean-Claude
(MEUDON, France)
(MEUDON, France)
Michel Chaudron
(Leiden, Netherlands)
(Leiden, Netherlands)
Risto Nevalainen
(Espoo, Finland)
(Espoo, Finland)
Kleber Andrade
(Santo André/SP, Brazil)
(Santo André/SP, Brazil)
Jonathan Lee
(Chungli, Taiwan)
(Chungli, Taiwan)
Winifred Menezes
(Waterloo, Canada/Västerås, Sweden)
(Waterloo, Canada/Västerås, Sweden)
Perry Alexander
(Lawrence, KS USA)
(Lawrence, KS USA)
Gonzalo Valdes
(Valparaíso, Chile)
(Valparaíso, Chile)
Glauco Carneiro
(Salvador, Brazil)
(Salvador, Brazil)
James McCurley
(Pittsburgh, U.S.)
(Pittsburgh, U.S.)
Peter Horan
(Geelong, Australia)
(Geelong, Australia)
Cesar Gonzalez-Perez
(Santiago de Compostela, Spain)
(Santiago de Compostela, Spain)
Remi Bastide
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Anthony Ruocco
(Bristol, RI USA)
(Bristol, RI USA)
Gregory Hislop
(Philadelphia, USA)
(Philadelphia, USA)
Esteban S. Abait
(Tandil)
(Tandil)
Ashley Aitken
(Perth, Australia)
(Perth, Australia)
Jane Cleland-Huang
(Chicago, USA)
(Chicago, USA)
Erika Asnina
(Riga, Latvia)
(Riga, Latvia)
James McGovern
(Hartford, CT)
(Hartford, CT)
Daniela Soares Cruzes
(Trondheim, Norway)
(Trondheim, Norway)
Diego Vallespir
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
(Montevideo, Uruguay)
Oscar Diaz
(Spain)
(Spain)
Ingo Mueller
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Patrick OToole
(Burnsville, MN USA)
(Burnsville, MN USA)
Paolo Salvaneschi
(Bergamo, Italy)
(Bergamo, Italy)
Wei Li
(Huntsville, Alabama, U.S.A.)
(Huntsville, Alabama, U.S.A.)
Cornelius Ncube
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Adalberto Nobiato Crespo
(Campinas, Brazil)
(Campinas, Brazil)
Wolfram Webers
(Jönköping, Sweden)
(Jönköping, Sweden)
Renato Manzan
(Brazil)
(Brazil)
Cristina Vicente-Chicote
(Cartagena, Spain)
(Cartagena, Spain)
Mario Piattini
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
(Ciudad Real, Spain)
Jon Whittle
(UK)
(UK)
Philippe Dugerdil
(Geneva, Switzerland)
(Geneva, Switzerland)
Hesham Shokry
(Limerick, Ireland)
(Limerick, Ireland)
Michael Goedicke
(Essen, Germany)
(Essen, Germany)
Urjaswala Vora
(Mumbai, India)
(Mumbai, India)
Naftaly Minsky
(Highland Park, NJ, USA)
(Highland Park, NJ, USA)
Jan Friso Groote
(Eindhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands)
(Eindhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands)
Breno França
(Brazil)
(Brazil)
Jan Wloka
(Zurich, Switzerland)
(Zurich, Switzerland)
Gerald Kleser
(Sophia Antipolis, France)
(Sophia Antipolis, France)
Hildeberto Mendonça
(Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium)
(Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium)
Francisco Valverde
(Valencia, Spain)
(Valencia, Spain)
Irene Luque Ruiz
(Córdoba (Spain))
(Córdoba (Spain))
Debmalya Biswas
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
(Karlsruhe, Germany)
Paddy Krishnan
(Gold Coast, Australia)
(Gold Coast, Australia)
Mario Sánchez Puccini
(Bogotá, Colombia)
(Bogotá, Colombia)
João Paulo Barros
(Portugal)
(Portugal)
Sagar Sen
(Rennes, France)
(Rennes, France)
Prabhakar TV
(Kanpur, India)
(Kanpur, India)
Christos Tranoris
(Patras, Greece)
(Patras, Greece)
Michel dos Santos Soares
(Delft, The Netherlands)
(Delft, The Netherlands)
Christina von Flach G. Chavez
(Salvador, Brasil)
(Salvador, Brasil)
Vincent Mahé
(Rennes, France)
(Rennes, France)
Jérôme Hugues
(France)
(France)
Christina von Flach
()
()
Frédéric Mallet
(Nice, France)
(Nice, France)
Ramrao Wagh
(Goa India)
(Goa India)
Haitham S. Hamza
(Giza, Egypt)
(Giza, Egypt)
Jan Tretmans
(Eindhoven, NL)
(Eindhoven, NL)
Gottfried Kellner
(Munich, Germany)
(Munich, Germany)
Murali Chemuturi
(Hyderabad, India)
(Hyderabad, India)
Ashley McNeile
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Sabnam Sengupta
(Kolkata, India)
(Kolkata, India)
Dino Mandrioli
(Milano, Italy)
(Milano, Italy)
Aryldo G Russo Jr
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Slaven Antic
(Albacete, Spain)
(Albacete, Spain)
Xabier Larrucea
(Bilbao, Spain)
(Bilbao, Spain)
Dr. Debasish Jana
(Kolkata, India)
(Kolkata, India)
Vladimir Mandic
(Oulu, Finland)
(Oulu, Finland)
Kari Smolander
(Lappeenranta, Finland)
(Lappeenranta, Finland)
Raian Ali
(Trento, Italy)
(Trento, Italy)
Steffen Zschaler
(Lancaster, United Kingdom)
(Lancaster, United Kingdom)
Lionel Briand
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Paul McIntosh
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Damith C. Rajapakse
(Singapore)
(Singapore)
Claudia P. Ayala
(Barcelona, Spain)
(Barcelona, Spain)
Benoit Combemale
(Rennes, France)
(Rennes, France)
Frank van der Linden
(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
(Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Paolo Ciancarini
(Bologna, Italy)
(Bologna, Italy)
Ademar Aguiar
(Porto, Portugal)
(Porto, Portugal)
James Gamble
(Malvern, UK)
(Malvern, UK)
Guillaume Sempé
(France)
(France)
David Dossot
(Vancouver, BC)
(Vancouver, BC)
Eunha Kim
(Seoul)
(Seoul)
Wanderley de Souza Filho
(Campinas, Brazil)
(Campinas, Brazil)
Steve Tockey
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
(Bellevue, WA, USA)
Ivonei Freitas da Silva
(Recife, Brazil)
(Recife, Brazil)
Antonio Vallecillo
(Malaga, Spain)
(Malaga, Spain)
Felipe Rodrigues
(Sta Barbara DOeste - Brazil)
(Sta Barbara DOeste - Brazil)
Aggelos Paraskevopoulos
(Athens, Greece)
(Athens, Greece)
Moacyr Cardoso de Mello Filho
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Merrill Skip Pletcher
(Jacksonville (FL), United States)
(Jacksonville (FL), United States)
Marco Bravo
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Ken Pugh
(Durham, NC)
(Durham, NC)
Andrew J. Kornecki
(Daytona Beach, FL, USA)
(Daytona Beach, FL, USA)
Frank Maurer
(Calgary)
(Calgary)
Arun Zachariah
(Birmingham, UK)
(Birmingham, UK)
dinesha K V
(Bangalore)
(Bangalore)
Yvon Kermarrec
(Brest, France)
(Brest, France)
Fredrik Karlsson
(Örebro, Sweden)
(Örebro, Sweden)
Pernilla Ramslöv
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Todd Wade
(Glencoe IL, United States)
(Glencoe IL, United States)
Makiko Nakasato
(Tokyo, Japan)
(Tokyo, Japan)
Marcelo de Fretas Andrade
(Belém, Brasil)
(Belém, Brasil)
Amin Ariana
(San Francisco, CA, USA)
(San Francisco, CA, USA)
Jean-Michel Bruel
(France)
(France)
Nishant Menon
(Fremont, CA, United States)
(Fremont, CA, United States)
Dean Leffingwell
(Boulder, CO)
(Boulder, CO)
Raphaël Chenouard
(Nantes, France)
(Nantes, France)
Mourad Oussalah
(France)
(France)
Sowmyanarayanan Sadagopan
(Bangalore, India)
(Bangalore, India)
GOH Teck Huat
(Singapore, Singapore)
(Singapore, Singapore)
Daniel Wildt
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Kari Brey
(Andover, USA)
(Andover, USA)
Carlo Borsoi Moura
(São Paulo,SP)
(São Paulo,SP)
Massimo Tisi
(Como, Italy)
(Como, Italy)
Vaclav Rajlich
(U.S.A.)
(U.S.A.)
Rene Bravo
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Sergey Diev
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Gary Pollice
(Worcester, MA USA)
(Worcester, MA USA)
N. Venu Gopal
(New York, USA)
(New York, USA)
Mills Ripley
(Centennial, Colorado, USA)
(Centennial, Colorado, USA)
Shihong Huang
(Boca Raton, USA)
(Boca Raton, USA)
T.H. Tse
(Hong Kong)
(Hong Kong)
Alexandre Gomes
(Brasília, Brasil)
(Brasília, Brasil)
Rudi Monteiro
(Canoas, Brazil)
(Canoas, Brazil)
Marie A Lenzi
(New York, NY USA)
(New York, NY USA)
Peter Eeles
(Thatcham, UK)
(Thatcham, UK)
Phil Booth
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Mirek Rzadkowski
(Sydney-Australia)
(Sydney-Australia)
Adriano Comai
(Torino, Italy)
(Torino, Italy)
Seokmoon Ryoo
(Seoul, Korea)
(Seoul, Korea)
Boon Kui HENG
(Singapore, Singapore)
(Singapore, Singapore)
Ricardo Miranda Santos
(Brasília, Brasil)
(Brasília, Brasil)
Rodrigo Zacheu Russo
(São Caetano do Sul, Brazil)
(São Caetano do Sul, Brazil)
Doug Rosenberg
(Santa Monica CA, USA)
(Santa Monica CA, USA)
Martin Chard
(Bristol, Great Britain)
(Bristol, Great Britain)
Jorge Ramírez Flores
(México City, México)
(México City, México)
Levien Boes
(Arnhem, The Netherlands)
(Arnhem, The Netherlands)
John Coleman
(Lynchburg, VA, United States)
(Lynchburg, VA, United States)
Cristiano Schwening
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
Faraz Torshizi
(Toronto, Canada)
(Toronto, Canada)
Claudio Cardozo
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Karl J. Lieberherr
(Boston, USA)
(Boston, USA)
Ciro Coelho
(Fortaleza, Brazil)
(Fortaleza, Brazil)
John D. McGregor
(Clemson, USA)
(Clemson, USA)
Janis Bubenko jr
(Lund, Sweden)
(Lund, Sweden)
Alan Shalloway
(Seattle, WA)
(Seattle, WA)
Luiz Esmiralha
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Adrian Bowles
(Westport, CT USA)
(Westport, CT USA)
Paulo Merson
(Brasilia, Brazil)
(Brasilia, Brazil)
Gustavo Monti Rocha
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
(Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
André Abe Vicente
(São Carlos, Brazil)
(São Carlos, Brazil)
Edson Tadeu Monteiro Manoel
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
Bran Selic
(Nepean, Canada)
(Nepean, Canada)
Stefano Ricciardi
(Torino, Italy)
(Torino, Italy)
Adail Muniz Retamal
(São Paulo, Brazil)
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Luiz Claudio Parzianello
(Brazil)
(Brazil)
Graham Marsh
(Telford, England)
(Telford, England)
Nikolai Albuquerque
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
(Florianópolis, Brazil)
Claudia Hazan
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Giuseppe Calavaro
(Roma, Italy)
(Roma, Italy)
Daniel S. Braz
(Rio de Janeiro, Brasil)
(Rio de Janeiro, Brasil)
Jose Papo
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Alex de Groot
(s-Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands)
(s-Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands)
T. Budiman
(Bandung, Indonesia)
(Bandung, Indonesia)
Ana Moreira
(Lisboa, Portugal)
(Lisboa, Portugal)
Jasmine Zhang
(China)
(China)
Holger Doernemann
(Herten, Germany)
(Herten, Germany)
Mihai Campean
(Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
(Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
Geraint Jones
(Verwood, United Kingdom)
(Verwood, United Kingdom)
Ari Tanninen
(Kerava, Finland)
(Kerava, Finland)
Carsten Juel Andersen
(Århus, Denmark)
(Århus, Denmark)
Gianandrea Gattinoni
(Milan, Italy)
(Milan, Italy)
Fredrik Döberl
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Christian Baranowski
(Konstanz, Germany)
(Konstanz, Germany)
Laureano lopez
(USA)
(USA)
Gunnar Overgaard
(Stockolm, Sweden)
(Stockolm, Sweden)
Michael D. Hall
(Crystal Lake, IL)
(Crystal Lake, IL)
Paul Szymkowiak
(Melbourne, Australia)
(Melbourne, Australia)
Carlos H. Isacovich
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Kris Barnhoorn
(Brussels, Belgium)
(Brussels, Belgium)
Pieter J.C. van Everdingen
(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
(Utrecht, The Netherlands)
Sigurd Hopen
(Oslo, Norway)
(Oslo, Norway)
Pedro Galván
(Mexico City, Mexico)
(Mexico City, Mexico)
Carlos Fernández
(Huajuapan, México)
(Huajuapan, México)
Agneta Jacobson
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Giulio Concas
(Cagliari, Italy)
(Cagliari, Italy)
Els Dessin
(Betekom, Belgium)
(Betekom, Belgium)
Tom Valesky
(Washington DC, USA)
(Washington DC, USA)
Herman Suijs
(Houten, The Netherlands)
(Houten, The Netherlands)
Joe Wright
(Glasgow, UK)
(Glasgow, UK)
Mats Rahm
(Stockholm, Sweden)
(Stockholm, Sweden)
John Siegrist
(San Luis Obispo, CA)
(San Luis Obispo, CA)
Philippe Back
(Bierges, Belgium)
(Bierges, Belgium)
Thomas Jacobson
(Göteborg, Sweden )
(Göteborg, Sweden )
Michele Marchesi
(Cagliari, Italy)
(Cagliari, Italy)
Debbie Wren
(Sleaford, United Kingdom)
(Sleaford, United Kingdom)
James King
(Sydney, Australia)
(Sydney, Australia)
David W. Wright
(Kitchener ON, Canada)
(Kitchener ON, Canada)
Kristen Kjoberg
(Jaren, Norway)
(Jaren, Norway)
Gabrielle Benefield
(London, United Kingdom)
(London, United Kingdom)
Rafael Prikladnicki
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
(Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Kathryn D. Lee
(Malmesbury, UK)
(Malmesbury, UK)
Ian Spence
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Raphaël Rougeron
(Toulouse, France)
(Toulouse, France)
Bernd Jansen
(Switzerland)
(Switzerland)
Jan Meijs
(Sint-Niklaas, Belgium)
(Sint-Niklaas, Belgium)
Machiel Groeneveld
(Hilversum, The Netherlands)
(Hilversum, The Netherlands)
Benoît Nouyrigat
(Paris, France)
(Paris, France)
Craig Lucia
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Geert Bellekens
(Antwerp, Belgium)
(Antwerp, Belgium)
Pan-Wei Ng
(Singapore, Singapore)
(Singapore, Singapore)
Brian Kerr
(London, UK)
(London, UK)
Svante Lidman
(Stockholm Sweden)
(Stockholm Sweden)
Alex Van Boxel
(Vilvoorde, Belgium)
(Vilvoorde, Belgium)
Bart Daniels
(Antwerp, Belgium)
(Antwerp, Belgium)
Danny Foncke
(Brugge Belgium)
(Brugge Belgium)
Paris Apostolopoulos
(Athens, Greece)
(Athens, Greece)
Geert Jancart
(Wommelgem (Antwerp), Belgium)
(Wommelgem (Antwerp), Belgium)
Tom Cassimon
(Kalmthout, Belgium)
(Kalmthout, Belgium)
Jeroen Wyseur
(Kortenberg, Belgium)
(Kortenberg, Belgium)
Chris Littlejohns
(Caerphilly, Wales)
(Caerphilly, Wales)